Home   Products   Kits  

Cable Assemblies

 9 Item(s)

Cable Assemblies Cable Assemblies are in stock at Kynix Electronics. Kynix offers inventory, pricing, & datasheets for Cable Assemblies. To know more, please view our large section of Cable Assemblies below.

Products
Photo Kynix Part # Mfr. Part # Company Remark Package PDF Qty Pricing
(USD)
6534 KY438-6534 6534 Company:Pomona Electronics Remark:KIT BNC COAXIAL TEST LEADS 7PCS Package:N/A
Datasheet
In Stock:500

Price:
Call
1828869-1 KY438-1828869-1 1828869-1 Company:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remark:CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/SC Package:N/A
Datasheet
In Stock: On Order Price:
Call
1828869-2 KY438-1828869-2 1828869-2 Company:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remark:CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/ST Package:N/A
Datasheet
In Stock: On Order Price:
Call
1828869-3 KY438-1828869-3 1828869-3 Company:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remark:CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/LC Package:N/A
Datasheet
In Stock: On Order Price:
Call
1828867-1 KY438-1828867-1 1828867-1 Company:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remark:CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/SC Package:N/A
Datasheet
In Stock: On Order Price:
Call
1828867-2 KY438-1828867-2 1828867-2 Company:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remark:CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/ST Package:N/A
Datasheet
In Stock: On Order Price:
Call
1828868-1 KY438-1828868-1 1828868-1 Company:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remark:CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/SC Package:N/A
Datasheet
In Stock: On Order Price:
Call
1828868-2 KY438-1828868-2 1828868-2 Company:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remark:CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/ST Package:N/A
Datasheet
In Stock: On Order Price:
Call
1828868-3 KY438-1828868-3 1828868-3 Company:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remark:CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/LC Package:N/A
Datasheet
In Stock: On Order Price:
Call

Someone has searched this part  Cable Assemblies  and others have searched some relevant parts as the following:

Contact US
Tel:00852-81928838 Email:info@kynix.com Feedback