90P02


90P02
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Kynix Part #:KY370-90P02
Manufacturer Part #:90P02
Product Category: Pluggable Cables
Manufacturer:Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Inc.
Description:CABLE ASSY EYEMAX 4X 2M W/LATCH
Package: TO-252
Quantity: 163900 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Lead Time: 3(168 Hours)
Data Sheet: datasheet90P02 Datasheet
CAD Models
Available download format
Altium Eagle OrCad PADS KiCad
By downloading CAD models from Kynix, you agree to our Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Specifications
Attribute Attribute Value
Manufacturer: Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Inc.
Product Category: Pluggable Cables
90P02 Related keyword.
  • 90P02 Price
  • 90P02 Distributor
  • 90P02 Manufacturer
  • 90P02 Technical Data
  • 90P02 PDF
  • 90P02 Datasheet
  • 90P02 Picture
  • 90P02 Image
  • 90P02 Part
  • 90P02 Stock
  • 90P02 Inventory
  • 90P02 Rfq
  • Buy 90P02
  • 90P02 Inquiry
  • 90P02 Online Order
Stock: 163,900 Can Ship Immediately
Unit Price:Call
Minimum: 1 Multiples: 1
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:
Target Price:
*Contact Name:
*Company Name:
*Email:
*Verification Code:
Phone:
Remark:
 

Payment Method

The fee is charged according to the rule of PayPal.
Wire transfer charge US$30.00 banking fee.
The fee is charged according to the rule of PayPal.
Western Union charge US$0.00 banking fee.

Shipping

DHL(www.dhl.com)
From $40.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
UPS(www.ups.com)
From $40.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
FedEx(www.fedex.com)
From $40.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
Registered Mail(www.singpost.com)
From $10.00 basic shipping fee depend on different zone and country.

Package

Step1Product
Step2Casing drivepipe
Step3Anti-static bag
Step4Packaging boxes
Step5Bar-code shipping tag

Latest Products

3-2148041-8
Pluggable Cables
3-2148041-8
TE Connectivity / AMP
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP-SFP OM3 38M KIT 24F 50/125um MPO-LC
Learn More
3-2148041-5
Pluggable Cables
3-2148041-5
TE Connectivity / AMP
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP-SFP OM3 35M KIT 24F 50/125um MPO-LC
Learn More
4-2148041-7
Pluggable Cables
4-2148041-7
TE Connectivity / AMP
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP-SFP OM3 47M KIT 24F 50/125um MPO-LC
Learn More
1-2148041-4
Pluggable Cables
1-2148041-4
TE Connectivity / AMP
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP-SFP OM3 14M KIT 24F 50/125um MPO-LC
Learn More
2148041-9
Pluggable Cables
2148041-9
TE Connectivity / AMP
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP-SFP OM3 9M KIT 24F 50/125um MPO-LC
Learn More
Contact US
Tel:00852-81928838 Email:info@kynix.com Feedback