A04410


A04410
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Kynix Part #:KY370-A04410
Manufacturer Part #:A04410
Product Category: Pluggable Cables
Manufacturer:AO
Description:
Package: SOP8
Quantity: 96 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Lead Time: 3(168 Hours)
Data Sheet: datasheetA04410 Datasheet
CAD Models
Available download format
Altium Eagle OrCad PADS KiCad
By downloading CAD models from Kynix, you agree to our Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Specifications
Attribute Attribute Value
Manufacturer: AO
Product Category: Pluggable Cables
A04410 Related keyword.
  • A04410 Price
  • A04410 Distributor
  • A04410 Manufacturer
  • A04410 Technical Data
  • A04410 PDF
  • A04410 Datasheet
  • A04410 Picture
  • A04410 Image
  • A04410 Part
  • A04410 Stock
  • A04410 Inventory
  • A04410 Rfq
  • Buy A04410
  • A04410 Inquiry
  • A04410 Online Order
Stock: 96 Can Ship Immediately
Unit Price:Call
Minimum: 1 Multiples: 1
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:
Target Price:
*Contact Name:
*Company Name:
*Email:
*Verification Code:
Phone:
Remark:
 

Payment Method

The fee is charged according to the rule of PayPal.
Wire transfer charge US$30.00 banking fee.
The fee is charged according to the rule of PayPal.
Western Union charge US$0.00 banking fee.

Shipping

DHL(www.dhl.com)
From $40.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
UPS(www.ups.com)
From $40.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
FedEx(www.fedex.com)
From $40.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
Registered Mail(www.singpost.com)
From $10.00 basic shipping fee depend on different zone and country.

Package

Step1Product
Step2Casing drivepipe
Step3Anti-static bag
Step4Packaging boxes
Step5Bar-code shipping tag

Latest Products

4-1907540-0
Pluggable Cables
4-1907540-0
TE Connectivity
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A SC SC 50/125 ORN
Learn More
3-1906003-6
Pluggable Cables
3-1906003-6
TE Connectivity
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC BLU ST 50/125 ORN
Learn More
2-1754409-0
Pluggable Cables
2-1754409-0
TE Connectivity
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 50/125 XG OFNR MTRJ BLUE
Learn More
2-1906040-5
Pluggable Cables
2-1906040-5
TE Connectivity
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC GRY SC 62.5 ORN
Learn More
3-1906094-0
Pluggable Cables
3-1906094-0
TE Connectivity
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A XG LC SEC-LC STD
Learn More
Contact US
Tel:00852-81928838 Email:info@kynix.com Feedback