AFBR-5205PZ
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

AFBR-5205PZ

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Description: TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9 MEZZ
  AFBR-5205PZ Datasheet
Package: DIP
Quantity: 85 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:85 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Through Hole
Applications: Ethernet
Voltage-Supply: 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
Connector-Type: SC
Data-Rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Search Part number : "AFBR-" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
AFBR-5903Z Broadcom Limited DIP 2715 TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP
AFBR-5205Z Broadcom Limited ZIP 123 TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9
AFBR-5905Z Broadcom Limited 118 TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5DIP
AFBR-53D5EZ/HFBR-53D5EZ AVAGO ZIP 80
AFBR-59M5LZ Broadcom Limited DIP 817 TXRX OPT 850NM SFF 2X6
AFBR-5701ALZ Broadcom Limited 88 TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH
AFBR-1529Z Broadcom Limited DIP 1059 IC TX ANALOG FIBER OPTIC
AFBR-5710APZ Broadcom Limited ZIP 993 TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH
AFBR-59R10LZ ADI SOP8 9510
AFBR-5715ALZ Broadcom Limited ZIP 79 TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH
AFBR-59R5LZ Broadcom Limited 165 TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7
AFBR-1624Z Broadcom Limited ZIP 2100 TXRX OPT 650NM 1MM POF
AFBR-5715LZ Broadcom Limited 72 TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI STD LATCH
AFBR-1629Z Broadcom Limited DIP 4907 IC TXRX FIBER OPTIC
AFBR-59R6LZ AVAGO 88
AFBR-5205PZ RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
AFBR-5205PZ Related keyword.
  • AFBR-5205PZ Price
  • AFBR-5205PZ Distributor
  • AFBR-5205PZ Manufacturer
  • AFBR-5205PZ Technical Data
  • AFBR-5205PZ PDF
  • AFBR-5205PZ Datasheet
  • AFBR-5205PZ Picture
  • AFBR-5205PZ Image
  • AFBR-5205PZ Part
  • AFBR-5205PZ Stock
  • AFBR-5205PZ Inventory
  • AFBR-5205PZ Rfq
  • Buy AFBR-5205PZ
  • AFBR-5205PZ Inquiry
  • AFBR-5205PZ Online Order

Latest Products

UC1825ALQMLV  Ti

UC1825ALQMLVIC Chips, ,

Learn More

K9F8G08UOM-YCBO  

K9F8G08UOM-YCBOMemory, TSOP,

Learn More

IMP706PCPA  IMP

IMP706PCPAMemory, ,

Learn More

AM29DL320GB-70EIT  AMD

AM29DL320GB-70EITMemory, TSSOP,

Learn More

88W8682UB1-NAP2C000-P146  MARVELL

88W8682UB1-NAP2C000-P146IC Chips, 88W8682U-NAP2-P146,

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal