HFBR-7924EWZ
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

HFBR-7924EWZ

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Description: TXRX 4+4 2.7GBD PLUGGABLE PAR
  HFBR-7924EWZ Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 86 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:86 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Series: METRAK
Mounting-Type: Through Hole
Applications: General Purpose
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V
Connector-Type: MTPR (MPO)
Data-Rate: 2.7Gbd
Wavelength: 850nm
Search Part number : "HFBR-" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
HFBR-4503Z/4513Z AVAGO ZIP 6060
HFBR-4505Z 2860 CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX
HFBR-5720AL AVAGO SFP 614 CONN HFBR PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRAN
HFBR-1412Z Broadcom Limited N/A 452 XMITTER FIBER OPTIC STD PWR ST
HFBR-1506AMZ Broadcom Limited 111 XMITTER FIBER OPTIC SERCOS SMA
HFBR-2523Z Broadcom Limited D 555 RECEIVER FIBER OPTIC 600NM 40KBD
HFBR-EUD100Z AVAGO guangxian 6060
HFBR-2525EZ Broadcom Limited na 530 RCVR OPTICAL 10MBD
HFBR-EUD500Z Broadcom Limited guangxian 18934 CABLE POF BLK DUPLEX UNCONN 500M
HFBR-57E0PZ Broadcom Limited HFBR 122 TXRX MM SFP LC CONN BAIL DELATCH
HFBR-2416TZ Broadcom Limited DIP 4300 RECEIVER FIBER OPT 125MHZ ANA ST
HFBR-1532Z Broadcom Limited ZIP 5703 XMITTER FIBER OPTIC VERT 1MBD
HFBR-4506Z Broadcom Limited ZIP 29451 CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX 1000UM
HFBR-5320Z Broadcom Limited DIP 490 TXRX 4X7 200MBD MMF SBCON
HFBR-1510 HP DIP 108
HFBR-7924EWZ RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • HFBR-4505Z
  • HFBR-EUD500Z
  • HFBR-57E0PZ
  • HFBR-2416TZ
  • HFBR-1532Z
  • HFBR-4506Z
right
HFBR-7924EWZ Related keyword.
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Price
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Distributor
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Manufacturer
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Technical Data
  • HFBR-7924EWZ PDF
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Datasheet
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Picture
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Image
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Part
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Stock
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Inventory
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Rfq
  • Buy HFBR-7924EWZ
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Inquiry
  • HFBR-7924EWZ Online Order

Latest Products

XC5VLX330T-1FF1738C  Xilinx Inc.

XC5VLX330T-1FF1738CIC Chips, BGA1738,IC FPGA 960 I/O 1738FCBGA

Learn More

MT48LC4M32B2TG-7  MICRON

MT48LC4M32B2TG-7Memory, TSOP,

Learn More

KMK5U000VM-B309  SAMSUNG

KMK5U000VM-B309Memory, BGA,

Learn More

XC5VSX240T-2FFG1738I  XILINX

XC5VSX240T-2FFG1738IIC Chips, BGA1738,

Learn More

SKY77701-12  

SKY77701-12Memory, BGA,

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal