106003-3034
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106003-3034

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
  106003-3034 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 78 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:78 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Blue
Series: 106002
Product: MT-RJ Connectors
Packaging: Tray
Tradename: MT-RJ
Features: With dust cap
Mode: Multimode
Search Part number : "10600" Included word is 12
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106003-3400 MOLEX 168 CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
106003-3430 MOLEX 158 CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
106004-3076 MOLEX 81 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106004-3261 MOLEX 75 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
106004-3279 MOLEX 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
106004-3378 MOLEX 84 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
106005-1003 69 LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
106005-1100 80 LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
106005-1602 MOLEX 108 LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
106000-2100 70 SC QTERM (3MM PC+) 12 CONN
106003-3000 MOLEX 115 CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
106003-3030 MOLEX 162 CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
106003-3034 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106003-3430
  • 106003-3030
right
106003-3034 Related keyword.
  • 106003-3034 Price
  • 106003-3034 Distributor
  • 106003-3034 Manufacturer
  • 106003-3034 Technical Data
  • 106003-3034 PDF
  • 106003-3034 Datasheet
  • 106003-3034 Picture
  • 106003-3034 Image
  • 106003-3034 Part
  • 106003-3034 Stock
  • 106003-3034 Inventory
  • 106003-3034 Rfq
  • Buy 106003-3034
  • 106003-3034 Inquiry
  • 106003-3034 Online Order

Latest Products

106154-1101  Molex

106154-1101Fiber Optic Connectors, ,"Fiber Optic Connectors UNIVERSAL ADAPTER OPTICAL SC-SC

Learn More

106140-0300  Molex

106140-0300Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors ESCON-ST AD CER SLEE T AD CER SLEEVE EARS

Learn More

106033-4900  Molex

106033-4900Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC CONNECTOR 125 R 125.0 SM 2mm CABLE

Learn More

106154-1120  Molex

106154-1120Fiber Optic Connectors, ,"Fiber Optic Connectors UNIVERSAL ADAPTER OPTICAL SC-ST

Learn More

106154-1100  Molex

106154-1100Fiber Optic Connectors, ,"Fiber Optic Connectors UNIVERSAL ADAPTER OPTICAL SC-SC

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal