106053-5070
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106053-5070

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
  datasheet106053-5070 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 76 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:76 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Black
Series: 106053
Product: FC Connectors
Packaging: Tray
Features: With dust cap
Mode: Singlemode
Search Part number : "10605" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106053-5100 MOLEX 166 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106053-5300 MOLEX 168 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106053-5500 78 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106055-5500 153 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106059-0020 468 DUST/PULLING CAP W/TETHER
106059-0200 77 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106059-3100 MOLEX 71 Fiber Optic Connectors LC IN-LINE INDUSTRIA DUSTRIAL ADAPTER SM
106059-4110 MOLEX 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106059-7100 MOLEX 70 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106052-0010 MOLEX 121 LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
106059-7250 MOLEX 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106059-7300 MOLEX 72 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106052-0040 88 LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
106059-7500 MOLEX 80 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 125.5UM
106053-0000 114 Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN MMPC+ZR 3mm 2 CONN (MMPC+ZR) 3mm
106053-5070 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106053-5100
  • 106053-5300
  • 106053-5500
  • 106055-5500
  • 106059-0020
  • 106059-0200
  • 106059-3100
  • 106059-4110
  • 106059-7100
  • 106052-0010
  • 106059-7250
  • 106059-7300
  • 106052-0040
  • 106059-7500
  • 106053-0000
right
106053-5070 Related keyword.
  • 106053-5070 Price
  • 106053-5070 Distributor
  • 106053-5070 Manufacturer
  • 106053-5070 Technical Data
  • 106053-5070 PDF
  • 106053-5070 Datasheet
  • 106053-5070 Picture
  • 106053-5070 Image
  • 106053-5070 Part
  • 106053-5070 Stock
  • 106053-5070 Inventory
  • 106053-5070 Rfq
  • Buy 106053-5070
  • 106053-5070 Inquiry
  • 106053-5070 Online Order

Latest Products

F718169200  Radiall

F718169200Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors Black boot LC PLG CBL 2/3mm

Learn More

F718169201  Radiall

F718169201Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors ACC STR NA

Learn More

F718189200  Radiall

F718189200Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors MANCHON SOUPLE RED

Learn More

F718197205  Radiall

F718197205Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors 100 SC DUPLEX GREENE/100

Learn More

F718197200  Radiall

F718197200Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors BLACK DUPLEX REMOVABLE CLIP

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com