106053-5070
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106053-5070

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
  106053-5070 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 76 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:76 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Black
Series: 106053
Product: FC Connectors
Packaging: Tray
Features: With dust cap
Mode: Singlemode
Search Part number : "10605" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106053-5100 MOLEX 166 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106053-5300 MOLEX 168 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106053-5500 78 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106055-5500 153 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106059-0020 468 DUST/PULLING CAP W/TETHER
106059-0200 77 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106059-3100 MOLEX 71 Fiber Optic Connectors LC IN-LINE INDUSTRIA DUSTRIAL ADAPTER SM
106059-4110 MOLEX 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106059-7100 MOLEX 70 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106052-0010 MOLEX 121 LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
106059-7250 MOLEX 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106059-7300 MOLEX 72 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106052-0040 88 LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
106059-7500 MOLEX 80 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 125.5UM
106053-0000 114 Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN MMPC+ZR 3mm 2 CONN (MMPC+ZR) 3mm
106053-5070 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106059-4110
  • 106059-7100
  • 106052-0010
  • 106059-7300
right
106053-5070 Related keyword.
  • 106053-5070 Price
  • 106053-5070 Distributor
  • 106053-5070 Manufacturer
  • 106053-5070 Technical Data
  • 106053-5070 PDF
  • 106053-5070 Datasheet
  • 106053-5070 Picture
  • 106053-5070 Image
  • 106053-5070 Part
  • 106053-5070 Stock
  • 106053-5070 Inventory
  • 106053-5070 Rfq
  • Buy 106053-5070
  • 106053-5070 Inquiry
  • 106053-5070 Online Order

Latest Products

HSC-A3-D2(08)  Hirose Connector

HSC-A3-D2(08)Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors FO CONN SC ADAPTR SC/SC PLSTC HOUS

Learn More

HSC-A3-D1-3(03)  Hirose Connector

HSC-A3-D1-3(03)Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors FO CONN SC ADAPTR SC/SC PLSTC HOUS

Learn More

HSC-A3(60)  Hirose Connector

HSC-A3(60)Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors FO CONN SC ADAPTR SC/SC PLSTC HOUS

Learn More

HSCF-2SR-2(P)(03)  Hirose Connector

HSCF-2SR-2(P)(03)Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors SIMPLIFIED REC TO SC F TYP/UNSHROUDED

Learn More

HMUA-P1-H4(40)  Hirose Connector

HMUA-P1-H4(40)Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors FO CONN SIMPLEX PLUG

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal