FTLX1471D3BCL
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

FTLX1471D3BCL

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Description: TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
  datasheetFTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet
Package: SOIC-16
Quantity: 73 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:73 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Pluggable, SFP+
Applications: Ethernet
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V
Connector-Type: LC Duplex
Data-Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Search Part number : "FTLX1" Included word is 2
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
FTLX1471D3BTL Finisar Corporation MODULE 70 TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
FTLX1612M3BCL Finisar Corporation NA 97 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
FTLX1471D3BCL RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • FTLX1471D3BTL
  • FTLX1612M3BCL
right
FTLX1471D3BCL Related keyword.
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Price
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Distributor
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Manufacturer
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Technical Data
  • FTLX1471D3BCL PDF
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Picture
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Image
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Part
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Stock
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Inventory
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Rfq
  • Buy FTLX1471D3BCL
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Inquiry
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

FWLF1632R25  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1632R25Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP

Learn More

FWLF1632R26  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1632R26Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP

Learn More

FWLF1632R27  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1632R27Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP

Learn More

FWLF1632R28  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1632R28Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP

Learn More

FWLF1632R29  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1632R29Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com