FTLX1471D3BCL
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

FTLX1471D3BCL

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Description: TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
  datasheetFTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet
Package: SOIC-16
Quantity: 73 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:73 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Pluggable, SFP+
Applications: Ethernet
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V
Connector-Type: LC Duplex
Data-Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Search Part number : "FTLX1" Included word is 2
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
FTLX1471D3BTL Finisar Corporation MODULE 70 TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
FTLX1612M3BCL Finisar Corporation NA 97 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
FTLX1471D3BCL RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • FTLX1471D3BTL
  • FTLX1612M3BCL
right
FTLX1471D3BCL Related keyword.
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Price
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Distributor
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Manufacturer
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Technical Data
  • FTLX1471D3BCL PDF
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Picture
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Image
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Part
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Stock
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Inventory
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Rfq
  • Buy FTLX1471D3BCL
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Inquiry
  • FTLX1471D3BCL Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

AFBR-53D3Z  Broadcom Limited

AFBR-53D3ZFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX OPTICAL 5V VCSEL FC 1X9

Learn More

AFCT-5760ATLZ  Broadcom Limited

AFCT-5760ATLZFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 STD IR

Learn More

AFCT-5760ATPZ  Broadcom Limited

AFCT-5760ATPZFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL IR

Learn More

AFCT-5765ATLZ  Broadcom Limited

AFCT-5765ATLZFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 STD DMI IR

Learn More

TRX10GVP2040  Amphenol FCI

TRX10GVP2040Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX OPT SFP+ SR 40GB/S 850NM

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com