OPV314YAT
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

OPV314YAT

Product Category: Laser Diodes
Manufacturer: TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Description: LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST
  datasheetOPV314YAT Datasheet
Package: Panel Mount, ST Connector
Quantity: 134 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:134 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Product Category: Laser Diodes
Series: OPV314
Packaging: Bulk
Current-Rating: 7mA
Package-Case: Panel Mount, ST Connector
Power-Watts: 1.4mW
Voltage-Input: 2.2V
Wavelength: 850nm
Output-Power: 600 uW
Maximum-Operating-Temperature: + 85 C
Minimum-Operating-Temperature: 0 C
Vf-Forward-Voltage: 2.2 V
Fall-Time: 120 ps
Rise-Time: 90 ps
Vr-Reverse-Voltage: 5 V
If-Forward-Current: 7 mA
Series-Resistance: 55 Ohms
Differential-Efficiency: 60 uW/mA
Search Part number : "OPV31" Included word is 7
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
OPV314YBT TT Electronics/Optek Technology Panel Mount, ST Connector 94 LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST
OPV315YAT TT Electronics/Optek Technology Panel Mount, ST Connector 90 LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST
OPV310 TT Electronics/Optek Technology Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46) 114 LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-46
OPV310Y TT Electronics/Optek Technology Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46) 539 LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-46
OPV314 TT Electronics/Optek Technology Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46) 88 LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46
OPV314AT TT Electronics/Optek Technology Panel Mount, ST Connector 96 LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST
OPV314Y TT Electronics/Optek Technology Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46) 77 LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46
OPV314YAT RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • OPV314YBT
  • OPV315YAT
  • OPV310
  • OPV310Y
  • OPV314
  • OPV314AT
  • OPV314Y
right
OPV314YAT Related keyword.
  • OPV314YAT Price
  • OPV314YAT Distributor
  • OPV314YAT Manufacturer
  • OPV314YAT Technical Data
  • OPV314YAT PDF
  • OPV314YAT Datasheet
  • OPV314YAT Picture
  • OPV314YAT Image
  • OPV314YAT Part
  • OPV314YAT Stock
  • OPV314YAT Inventory
  • OPV314YAT Rfq
  • Buy OPV314YAT
  • OPV314YAT Inquiry
  • OPV314YAT Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

DM80-01-3-9130-3-LC  Finisar Corporation

DM80-01-3-9130-3-LCLaser Diodes, ,MOD LASER DWDM 8X50GHZ 120KM

Learn More

DM80-01-3-9140-3-LC  Finisar Corporation

DM80-01-3-9140-3-LCLaser Diodes, ,MOD LASER DWDM 8X50GHZ 120KM

Learn More

DM80-01-3-9170-3-LC  Finisar Corporation

DM80-01-3-9170-3-LCLaser Diodes, ,MOD LASER DWDM 8X50GHZ 120KM

Learn More

DM80-01-3-9180-3-LC  Finisar Corporation

DM80-01-3-9180-3-LCLaser Diodes, ,MOD LASER DWDM 8X50GHZ 120KM

Learn More

DM80-01-3-9190-3-LC  Finisar Corporation

DM80-01-3-9190-3-LCLaser Diodes, ,MOD LASER DWDM 8X50GHZ 120KM

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com