106114-1100
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106114-1100

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
  106114-1100 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 70 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:70 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Color: Silver
Accessory-Type: MPO Adapter
Series: 106114
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Tray
Features: EMI Shielding
Mode: Multimode Singlemode
Number-of-Positions: 1 Position
Body-Material: Metal
Part-#-Aliases: 861141100
Port-Type: Simplex
Convert-From: MPO
Convert-To: MPO
Search Part number : "10611" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106114-1110 MOLEX 89 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-1200 MOLEX 143 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106116-2100 MOLEX 78 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106114-1400 MOLEX 435 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-3000 83 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-4000 MOLEX 91 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106115-1100 89 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-1116 87 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-1120 80 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-2110 81 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-3100 88 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106110-1000 MOLEX 92 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
106115-3201 MOLEX 82 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106113-0000 MOLEX 83 Fiber Optic Connectors ST ADAPTER (PLASTIC TER (PLASTIC SLEEVE)
106113-1000 118 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
106114-1100 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
106114-1100 Related keyword.
  • 106114-1100 Price
  • 106114-1100 Distributor
  • 106114-1100 Manufacturer
  • 106114-1100 Technical Data
  • 106114-1100 PDF
  • 106114-1100 Datasheet
  • 106114-1100 Picture
  • 106114-1100 Image
  • 106114-1100 Part
  • 106114-1100 Stock
  • 106114-1100 Inventory
  • 106114-1100 Rfq
  • Buy 106114-1100
  • 106114-1100 Inquiry
  • 106114-1100 Online Order

Latest Products

1061210103  Molex, LLC

1061210103Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX

Learn More

1061210302  Molex, LLC

1061210302Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX

Learn More

1061210303  Molex, LLC

1061210303Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX

Learn More

1060597250  Molex, LLC

1060597250Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1060597450  Molex, LLC

1060597450Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal