17-300090
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

17-300090

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: Conec
Description: CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
  17-300090 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 88 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:88 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Conec
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Beige
Series: -
Product: LC Connectors
Packaging: Bulk
Operating-Temperature-Range: - 40 C to + 85 C
Mounting-Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Features: Dust Cap, Strain Relief
Ingress-Protection: IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
Connector-Type: Plug
Mode: Multimode
Connector-Style: LC
Fastening-Type: Bayonet Lock
Housing-Color: Beige
Body-Material: Die Cast
Simplex-Duplex: Duplex
Cable-Diameter: 8.0mm
Boot-Color: Black
Fiber-Core-Diameter: -
Fiber-Cladding-Diameter: -
IP-Rating: IP67
Port-Type: Duplex
Fiber-Diameter: -
Search Part number : "17-30" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
17-300110 Conec 84 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300170 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300200 Conec 116 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300210 Conec 114 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300230 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300380 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300410 Conec 103 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300010 87 Fiber Optic Connectors SM FIBEROPTIC DUPLEX LC RCPT PLASTIC IP67
17-300420 Conec 94 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300020 92 Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX IP67 MULTIMODE
17-300030 Conec 80 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300040 Conec 127 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300670 110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300050 Conec 138 PROTECTIVE CAP FOR LC CONNECTORS
17-300680 81 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300090 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
17-300090 Related keyword.
  • 17-300090 Price
  • 17-300090 Distributor
  • 17-300090 Manufacturer
  • 17-300090 Technical Data
  • 17-300090 PDF
  • 17-300090 Datasheet
  • 17-300090 Picture
  • 17-300090 Image
  • 17-300090 Part
  • 17-300090 Stock
  • 17-300090 Inventory
  • 17-300090 Rfq
  • Buy 17-300090
  • 17-300090 Inquiry
  • 17-300090 Online Order

Latest Products

1828624-1  TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1828624-1Fiber Optic Connectors, ,PROTECTIVE CAP,PLUG

Learn More

PSL-LCAB-AQ-C  Panduit Corp

PSL-LCAB-AQ-CFiber Optic Connectors, ,BLOCKOUT DEV FOR LC DUPLEX ADAPT

Learn More

PSL-LCAB-BL-C  Panduit Corp

PSL-LCAB-BL-CFiber Optic Connectors, ,BLOCKOUT DEV FOR LC DUPLEX ADAPT

Learn More

PSL-LCAB-BU-C  Panduit Corp

PSL-LCAB-BU-CFiber Optic Connectors, ,BLOCKOUT DEV FOR LC DUPLEX ADAPT

Learn More

PSL-LCAB-C  Panduit Corp

PSL-LCAB-CFiber Optic Connectors, ,BLOCKOUT DEV FOR LC DUPLEX ADAPT

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal