kynix

106088-0800
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106088-0800

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories
Manufacturer:
Description: REMOVAL TOOL FOR MPI/CPA CONN
  106088-0800 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 98 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:98 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories
Accessory-Type: Removal Clip
Series: 106088
Product: Accessories
Tradename: MTP-CPI
Mode: Multimode Singlemode
Search Part number : "10608" Included word is 3
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106081-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors DIP 149 CONN HEADER VERT 77POS SHORT 2MM
1060875-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 78 CONN MCX PLUG STR 50 OHM CRIMP
106088-0200 MOLEX 69 MPO MIDPLANE CONNECTOR
106088-0800 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
106088-0800 Related keyword.
  • 106088-0800 Price
  • 106088-0800 Distributor
  • 106088-0800 Manufacturer
  • 106088-0800 Technical Data
  • 106088-0800 PDF
  • 106088-0800 Datasheet
  • 106088-0800 Picture
  • 106088-0800 Image
  • 106088-0800 Part
  • 106088-0800 Stock
  • 106088-0800 Inventory
  • 106088-0800 Rfq
  • Buy 106088-0800
  • 106088-0800 Inquiry
  • 106088-0800 Online Order

Latest Products

MCF5206EAB54  Freescale Semiconductor - NXP

MCF5206EAB54Embedded - Microcontrollers, 160-BQFP,IC MCU 32BIT 160QFP

Learn More

XPC860PZP80D3  MOT

XPC860PZP80D3IC Chips, BGA,

Learn More

MCF51JM128VLD  Freescale Semiconductor - NXP

MCF51JM128VLDEmbedded - Microcontrollers, 44-LQFP,IC MCU 32BIT 128KB FLASH 44LQFP

Learn More

TMS320DM340ZVL  TI

TMS320DM340ZVLIC Chips, BGA,

Learn More

H5PS5162KFR-S5C  SK hynix

H5PS5162KFR-S5CMemory, BGA,

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal