106088-0800
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106088-0800

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories
Manufacturer:
Description: REMOVAL TOOL FOR MPI/CPA CONN
  datasheet106088-0800 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 98 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:98 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories
Accessory-Type: Removal Clip
Series: 106088
Product: Accessories
Tradename: MTP-CPI
Mode: Multimode Singlemode
Search Part number : "10608" Included word is 3
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106081-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors DIP 149 CONN HEADER VERT 77POS SHORT 2MM
1060875-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 78 CONN MCX PLUG STR 50 OHM CRIMP
106088-0200 MOLEX 69 MPO MIDPLANE CONNECTOR
106088-0800 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106081-1
  • 1060875-1
  • 106088-0200
right
106088-0800 Related keyword.
  • 106088-0800 Price
  • 106088-0800 Distributor
  • 106088-0800 Manufacturer
  • 106088-0800 Technical Data
  • 106088-0800 PDF
  • 106088-0800 Datasheet
  • 106088-0800 Picture
  • 106088-0800 Image
  • 106088-0800 Part
  • 106088-0800 Stock
  • 106088-0800 Inventory
  • 106088-0800 Rfq
  • Buy 106088-0800
  • 106088-0800 Inquiry
  • 106088-0800 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

88DE3010C3-BIM2C00  MARVELL

88DE3010C3-BIM2C00IC Chips, BGA,

Learn More

TMS320F240PQQ  TI

TMS320F240PQQIC Chips, QFP,

Learn More

TC58BYG1S3HBAI4  TOSHIBA

TC58BYG1S3HBAI4Memory, BGA,Flash Memory 1.8V 2Gbit NAND EEPROM

Learn More

S9S08AW16MFGE  FREESCALE

S9S08AW16MFGEIC Chips, TQFP-44,

Learn More

XC7VX330T-2FF1157C  Xilinx Inc.

XC7VX330T-2FF1157CIC Chips, BGA,IC FPGA 600 I/O 1157FCBGA

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com