106088-0800
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106088-0800

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories
Manufacturer:
Description: REMOVAL TOOL FOR MPI/CPA CONN
  datasheet106088-0800 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 98 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:98 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories
Accessory-Type: Removal Clip
Series: 106088
Product: Accessories
Tradename: MTP-CPI
Mode: Multimode Singlemode
Search Part number : "10608" Included word is 3
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106081-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors DIP 149 CONN HEADER VERT 77POS SHORT 2MM
1060875-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 78 CONN MCX PLUG STR 50 OHM CRIMP
106088-0200 MOLEX 69 MPO MIDPLANE CONNECTOR
106088-0800 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106081-1
  • 1060875-1
  • 106088-0200
right
106088-0800 Related keyword.
  • 106088-0800 Price
  • 106088-0800 Distributor
  • 106088-0800 Manufacturer
  • 106088-0800 Technical Data
  • 106088-0800 PDF
  • 106088-0800 Datasheet
  • 106088-0800 Picture
  • 106088-0800 Image
  • 106088-0800 Part
  • 106088-0800 Stock
  • 106088-0800 Inventory
  • 106088-0800 Rfq
  • Buy 106088-0800
  • 106088-0800 Inquiry
  • 106088-0800 Online Order

Latest Products

XC4VFX100-10FFG1152C  Xilinx Inc.

XC4VFX100-10FFG1152CEmbedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array), 1152-BBGA, FCBGA,IC FPGA 576 I/O 1152FCBGA

Learn More

SKY77910-11  

SKY77910-11Memory, BGA,

Learn More

S5H2111X01-BO80  SAM

S5H2111X01-BO80Memory, BGA,

Learn More

NAND01GW3M2BZB5  ST

NAND01GW3M2BZB5Memory, BGA,

Learn More

AT91SAM9260-QU  ATMEL

AT91SAM9260-QUIC Chips, QFP,

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com