AFCT-5760ANLZ
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

AFCT-5760ANLZ

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Description: TXRX SFF SM OC3 LC STD
  AFCT-5760ANLZ Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 108 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:108 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Series: METRAK
Mounting-Type: Pluggable, SFP
Applications: General Purpose
Voltage-Supply: 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V
Connector-Type: LC Duplex
Data-Rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1300nm
Search Part number : "AFCT-" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
AFCT-5760ANPZ Broadcom Limited SFP 70 TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL
AFCT-5760APZ Broadcom Limited SFP 164 TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL SR
AFCT-5760NZ AVAGO 70
AFCT-5765ATPZ Broadcom Limited NA 88 TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL DMI
AFCT-5805AZ Broadcom Limited MODL 2569 TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH
AFCT-5805BZ Broadcom Limited DIP 73 TXRX OPT 1X9 155MB/S 1300NM BK
AFCT-5943ALZ Broadcom Limited 84 TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH
AFCT-5944ALZ Broadcom Limited 64 TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH
AFCT-5961TLZ Broadcom Limited NA 774 TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5
AFCT-5964ATLZ Broadcom Limited NA 1270 TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10
AFCT-5964NLZ Broadcom Limited DIP 168 TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10
AFCT-5179BZ Broadcom Limited SC 73 TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9
AFCT-5701ALZ Broadcom Limited 80 TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD
AFCT-5971ALZ Broadcom Limited DIP 78 TXRX FE SM LASER 125MBS 2X5
AFCT-5710APZ Broadcom Limited DIP 121 TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL
AFCT-5760ANLZ RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
AFCT-5760ANLZ Related keyword.
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Price
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Distributor
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Manufacturer
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Technical Data
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ PDF
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Datasheet
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Picture
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Image
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Part
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Stock
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Inventory
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Rfq
  • Buy AFCT-5760ANLZ
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Inquiry
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ Online Order

Latest Products

FWLF1631R21  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1631R21Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM SFP 192.1THZ APD RCVR

Learn More

FWLF1631R22  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1631R22Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM SFP 192.2THZ APD RCVR

Learn More

FWLF1631R23  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1631R23Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM SFP 192.3THZ APD RCVR

Learn More

FWLF1631R24  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1631R24Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM SFP 192.4THZ APD RCVR

Learn More

FWLF1631R25  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1631R25Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM SFP 192.5THZ APD RCVR

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal