106025-3600
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106025-3600

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
  datasheet106025-3600 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 168 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:168 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: White
Series: 106025
Product: LC Connectors
Packaging: Tray
Mode: Multimode
Body-Material: Ceramic
Part-#-Aliases: 860253600
Port-Type: Duplex
Fiber-Diameter: 128 um
Search Part number : "10602" Included word is 13
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106025-7470 92 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
1060259-1 76 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors SMC R/A PCB JK RECPT
1060220-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 85 CONN SMC PLUG STR 50 OHM SOLDER
106024-2500 MOLEX 168 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 125.5UM
106024-3300 166 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106024-3400 MOLEX 168 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106024-3500 134 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106024-3600 MOLEX 133 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106024-5500 163 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106024-7185 MOLEX 168 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106025-2370 MOLEX 77 Fiber Optic Connectors LCD DUAL LINK CABLE BLUE HSNG R/A BOOT
106025-3000 89 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106025-3300 91 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106025-3600 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106025-7470
  • 1060259-1
  • 1060220-1
  • 106024-2500
  • 106024-3300
  • 106024-3400
  • 106024-3500
  • 106024-3600
  • 106024-5500
  • 106024-7185
  • 106025-2370
  • 106025-3000
  • 106025-3300
right
106025-3600 Related keyword.
  • 106025-3600 Price
  • 106025-3600 Distributor
  • 106025-3600 Manufacturer
  • 106025-3600 Technical Data
  • 106025-3600 PDF
  • 106025-3600 Datasheet
  • 106025-3600 Picture
  • 106025-3600 Image
  • 106025-3600 Part
  • 106025-3600 Stock
  • 106025-3600 Inventory
  • 106025-3600 Rfq
  • Buy 106025-3600
  • 106025-3600 Inquiry
  • 106025-3600 Online Order

Latest Products

86255-7257  Molex

86255-7257Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors LCD DPX JPR MM 50/125 2MM RSR 3M

Learn More

86255-8257  Molex

86255-8257Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors LCD DPX JPR MM 62.5/125 2MM RSR 3M

Learn More

86255-8003  Molex

86255-8003Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors SCD DPX JPR MM 62.5/125 3MM RSR 5M

Learn More

9446F14S-5S-190  Amphenol Aerospace

9446F14S-5S-190Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors 5015 RR 3#16S SKT PLUG

Learn More

86255-9000  Molex

86255-9000Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors SCD/UPC DPX JPR SM 3MM RSR 1M

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com