106170-0120
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106170-0120

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
  106170-0120 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 168 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:168 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Color: Green
Accessory-Type: SC-APC Adapter
Series: 106170
Product: Adapters
Tradename: BSCII
Mode: Singlemode
Body-Material: Ceramic
Part-#-Aliases: 861700120
Convert-From: SC-APC
Convert-To: SC-APC
Search Part number : "10617" Included word is 8
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106170-0150 MOLEX 133 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-0520 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-0522 MOLEX 158 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-0550 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-2000 MOLEX 168 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106171-0550 MOLEX 88 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106172-0000 MOLEX 461 CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FC SIMPLEX
106170-0000 113 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-0120 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106170-0520
right
106170-0120 Related keyword.
  • 106170-0120 Price
  • 106170-0120 Distributor
  • 106170-0120 Manufacturer
  • 106170-0120 Technical Data
  • 106170-0120 PDF
  • 106170-0120 Datasheet
  • 106170-0120 Picture
  • 106170-0120 Image
  • 106170-0120 Part
  • 106170-0120 Stock
  • 106170-0120 Inventory
  • 106170-0120 Rfq
  • Buy 106170-0120
  • 106170-0120 Inquiry
  • 106170-0120 Online Order

Latest Products

1061261450  Molex, LLC

1061261450Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061540016  Molex, LLC

1061540016Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061251200  Molex, LLC

1061251200Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061251210  Molex, LLC

1061251210Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061251250  Molex, LLC

1061251250Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal