HFBR5720AL
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

HFBR5720AL

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Manufacturer: AGILENT
Description: CONN HFBR PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRAN
  datasheetHFBR5720AL Datasheet
Package: MODEL
Quantity: 72 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:72 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: AGILENT
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Search Part number : "HFBR5" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
HFBR5320 AVAGO DIP 652 TXRX 4X7 200MBD MMF SBCON
HFBR5320Z AVAGO DIP 659 TXRX 4X7 200MBD MMF SBCON
HFBR5083 AGILENT MODEL 73
HFBR5103 AGILENT MODEL 129
HFBR5803 AGILENT MODL 560
HFBR53D5 AGILENT DIP 83
HFBR5103T AGILENT MODL 163
HFBR5803T AGILENT 98
HFBR5903 Aglient NA 2340
HFBR5205 AGILENT DIP 158
HFBR53R5 ALILENT 118
HFBR5905 AGLIENT 4592
HFBR5205P AGILENT 540
HFBR53V5 AGILEN XX 108
HFBR5601 AGILENT DIP 70
HFBR5720AL RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • HFBR5320
  • HFBR5320Z
  • HFBR5083
  • HFBR5103
  • HFBR5803
  • HFBR53D5
  • HFBR5103T
  • HFBR5803T
  • HFBR5903
  • HFBR5205
  • HFBR53R5
  • HFBR5905
  • HFBR5205P
  • HFBR53V5
  • HFBR5601
right
HFBR5720AL Related keyword.
  • HFBR5720AL Price
  • HFBR5720AL Distributor
  • HFBR5720AL Manufacturer
  • HFBR5720AL Technical Data
  • HFBR5720AL PDF
  • HFBR5720AL Datasheet
  • HFBR5720AL Picture
  • HFBR5720AL Image
  • HFBR5720AL Part
  • HFBR5720AL Stock
  • HFBR5720AL Inventory
  • HFBR5720AL Rfq
  • Buy HFBR5720AL
  • HFBR5720AL Inquiry
  • HFBR5720AL Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

FTLX3612M314  Finisar Corporation

FTLX3612M314Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP

Learn More

FTLX3612M315  Finisar Corporation

FTLX3612M315Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP

Learn More

FTLX3612M316  Finisar Corporation

FTLX3612M316Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP

Learn More

FTLX3612M317  Finisar Corporation

FTLX3612M317Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP

Learn More

FTLX3612M318  Finisar Corporation

FTLX3612M318Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com