HFBR5720AL
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

HFBR5720AL

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Manufacturer: AGILENT
Description: CONN HFBR PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRAN
  HFBR5720AL Datasheet
Package: MODEL
Quantity: 72 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:72 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: AGILENT
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Search Part number : "HFBR5" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
HFBR5320 AVAGO DIP 652 TXRX 4X7 200MBD MMF SBCON
HFBR5320Z AVAGO DIP 659 TXRX 4X7 200MBD MMF SBCON
HFBR5083 AGILENT MODEL 73
HFBR5103 AGILENT MODEL 129
HFBR5803 AGILENT MODL 560
HFBR53D5 AGILENT DIP 83
HFBR5103T AGILENT MODL 163
HFBR5803T AGILENT 98
HFBR5903 Aglient NA 2340
HFBR5205 AGILENT DIP 158
HFBR53R5 ALILENT 118
HFBR5905 AGLIENT 4592
HFBR5205P AGILENT 540
HFBR53V5 AGILEN XX 108
HFBR5601 AGILENT DIP 70
HFBR5720AL RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
HFBR5720AL Related keyword.
  • HFBR5720AL Price
  • HFBR5720AL Distributor
  • HFBR5720AL Manufacturer
  • HFBR5720AL Technical Data
  • HFBR5720AL PDF
  • HFBR5720AL Datasheet
  • HFBR5720AL Picture
  • HFBR5720AL Image
  • HFBR5720AL Part
  • HFBR5720AL Stock
  • HFBR5720AL Inventory
  • HFBR5720AL Rfq
  • Buy HFBR5720AL
  • HFBR5720AL Inquiry
  • HFBR5720AL Online Order

Latest Products

FTLC1182RDNL  Finisar Corporation

FTLC1182RDNLFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX OPTICAL 103GBS EML CFP

Learn More

FTLC1182RDNS  Finisar Corporation

FTLC1182RDNSFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX OPTICAL 103GBS EML CFP

Learn More

FTLC1182SDNA  Finisar Corporation

FTLC1182SDNAFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX OPTICAL 112GBS EML CFP

Learn More

FTLC1182SDNL  Finisar Corporation

FTLC1182SDNLFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX OPTICAL 112GBS EML CFP

Learn More

FTLC1182SDNS  Finisar Corporation

FTLC1182SDNSFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX OPTICAL 112GBS EML CFP

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal