6457567-8
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

6457567-8

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  datasheet6457567-8 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 86 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:86 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Color: Beige
Accessory-Type: Coupling Adapter
Product: Adapters
Features: Flanged Metal Alignment Sleeve
Mode: Multimode
Body-Material: Thermoplastic
Port-Type: Duplex
Search Part number : "64575" Included word is 5
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
6457543-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1214 STRAIN RELIEF FOR LC CONNECTORS
6457567-1 connectors 730 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
6457567-2 820 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
6457567-4 474 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
6457567-5 534 Fiber Optic Connectors ADPTR DUP LC SR-SR
6457567-8 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 6457543-4
  • 6457567-1
  • 6457567-2
  • 6457567-4
  • 6457567-5
right
6457567-8 Related keyword.
  • 6457567-8 Price
  • 6457567-8 Distributor
  • 6457567-8 Manufacturer
  • 6457567-8 Technical Data
  • 6457567-8 PDF
  • 6457567-8 Datasheet
  • 6457567-8 Picture
  • 6457567-8 Image
  • 6457567-8 Part
  • 6457567-8 Stock
  • 6457567-8 Inventory
  • 6457567-8 Rfq
  • Buy 6457567-8
  • 6457567-8 Inquiry
  • 6457567-8 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

1061141400  Molex, LLC

1061141400Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

Learn More

1060043379  Molex, LLC

1060043379Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061232200  Molex, LLC

1061232200Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX

Learn More

1060043381  Molex, LLC

1060043381Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1060590210  Molex, LLC

1060590210Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com