FO-EX-LCAD2
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

FO-EX-LCAD2

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
  FO-EX-LCAD2 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 71 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:71 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Tray
Operating-Temperature-Range: - 40 C to + 85 C
Mode: Singlemode
Body-Material: Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Glass Filled
Port-Type: Simplex
Convert-From: Receptacle
Convert-To: Receptacle
Search Part number : "FO-EX" Included word is 3
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
FO-EX-SCAD1-001 102 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
FO-EX-2LCBD1 87 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
FO-EX-2LCBD2 87 Fiber Optic Connectors LC TYPE OPTICAL CONN Dplx ceramic sleeve
FO-EX-LCAD2 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
FO-EX-LCAD2 Related keyword.
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Price
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Distributor
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Manufacturer
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Technical Data
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 PDF
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Datasheet
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Picture
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Image
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Part
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Stock
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Inventory
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Rfq
  • Buy FO-EX-LCAD2
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Inquiry
  • FO-EX-LCAD2 Online Order

Latest Products

1061702030  Molex, LLC

1061702030Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1060730020  Molex, LLC

1060730020Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER PLUG LC-LC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061660550  Molex, LLC

1061660550Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061680530  Molex, LLC

1061680530Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061271200  Molex, LLC

1061271200Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal