5503480-1
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

5503480-1

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX
  5503480-1 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 558 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:558 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Tray
Mode: Multimode
Body-Material: Die Cast Metal
Port-Type: Simplex
Convert-From: SC
Convert-To: FC
Search Part number : "55034" Included word is
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
5503480-1 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
5503480-1 Related keyword.
  • 5503480-1 Price
  • 5503480-1 Distributor
  • 5503480-1 Manufacturer
  • 5503480-1 Technical Data
  • 5503480-1 PDF
  • 5503480-1 Datasheet
  • 5503480-1 Picture
  • 5503480-1 Image
  • 5503480-1 Part
  • 5503480-1 Stock
  • 5503480-1 Inventory
  • 5503480-1 Rfq
  • Buy 5503480-1
  • 5503480-1 Inquiry
  • 5503480-1 Online Order

Latest Products

1061121000  Molex, LLC

1061121000Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061121010  Molex, LLC

1061121010Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061020100  Molex, LLC

1061020100Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLR RCPT MTRJ-MTRJ SMPLX

Learn More

1061660200  Molex, LLC

1061660200Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061660210  Molex, LLC

1061660210Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal