FTLF1319F1GTL
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

FTLF1319F1GTL

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Description: TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM
  FTLF1319F1GTL Datasheet
Package: DIP10
Quantity: 538 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:538 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Through Hole
Applications: Ethernet
Voltage-Supply: 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector-Type: LC Duplex
Data-Rate: 2.125Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Search Part number : "FTLF1" Included word is 2
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
FTLF1322P1BTR FINISAR MODULE 79 TXRX OPT SFP 622 MB/S 1310NM
FTLF1322P1BTR Finisar Corp 79
FTLF1319F1GTL RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
FTLF1319F1GTL Related keyword.
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Price
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Distributor
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Manufacturer
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Technical Data
  • FTLF1319F1GTL PDF
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Datasheet
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Picture
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Image
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Part
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Stock
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Inventory
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Rfq
  • Buy FTLF1319F1GTL
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Inquiry
  • FTLF1319F1GTL Online Order

Latest Products

FTLX4213C3C275  Finisar Corporation

FTLX4213C3C275Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP

Learn More

FTLX4213C3C295  Finisar Corporation

FTLX4213C3C295Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP

Learn More

FTLX4213C3C305  Finisar Corporation

FTLX4213C3C305Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP

Learn More

FTLX4213C3C315  Finisar Corporation

FTLX4213C3C315Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP

Learn More

FTLX4213C3C335  Finisar Corporation

FTLX4213C3C335Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal