ESW105-SL
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

ESW105-SL

Product Category: Switches, Hubs
Manufacturer: B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
Description: 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
  datasheetESW105-SL Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 72 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:72 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
Product Category: Switches, Hubs
Series: ESW
Type: Switch - Unmanaged
Operating-Temperature: -10°C ~ 60°C
Mounting-Type: DIN Rail
Ingress-Protection: IP30
Configuration: Fixed
Connector-Type: RJ45, LC
Voltage-Input: 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC
Number-of-Ports: 5
Fiber-Type: 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
Copper-Ports: 4
Copper-Type: 10/100
Fiber-Ports: 1
SFP-XFP-Ports: -
SFP-XFP-Type: -
PoE-Ports: -
Search Part number : "ESW10" Included word is 3
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
ESW108 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 91 8 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
ESW108-SL B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 71 8 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
ESW105 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 141 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
ESW105-SL RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • ESW108
  • ESW108-SL
  • ESW105
right
ESW105-SL Related keyword.
  • ESW105-SL Price
  • ESW105-SL Distributor
  • ESW105-SL Manufacturer
  • ESW105-SL Technical Data
  • ESW105-SL PDF
  • ESW105-SL Datasheet
  • ESW105-SL Picture
  • ESW105-SL Image
  • ESW105-SL Part
  • ESW105-SL Stock
  • ESW105-SL Inventory
  • ESW105-SL Rfq
  • Buy ESW105-SL
  • ESW105-SL Inquiry
  • ESW105-SL Online Order

Latest Products

854-10743  B&B Electronics

854-10743Switches, Hubs, ,Ethernet Modules Giga-MiniMc Module SSBX-SM1490-SC

Learn More

854-18833  B&B Electronics

854-18833Switches, Hubs, ,Ethernet Modules MiniMc-Gigabit ModuleLXSM1550LONGSC

Learn More

856-10743  B&B Electronics

856-10743Switches, Hubs, ,Ethernet Modules Giga-MiniMc TX/SSBX-SM1490-SC

Learn More

850-15541  B&B Electronics

850-15541Switches, Hubs, ,Ethernet Modules iMcV-Gigabit TX/LX CWDM-SM1270-SC

Learn More

850-15549  B&B Electronics

850-15549Switches, Hubs, ,Ethernet Modules iMcV-Gigabit TX/LX CWDM-SM1430-SC

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com