ESW105-SL
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

ESW105-SL

Product Category: Switches, Hubs
Manufacturer: B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
Description: 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
  datasheetESW105-SL Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 72 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:72 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
Product Category: Switches, Hubs
Series: ESW
Type: Switch - Unmanaged
Operating-Temperature: -10°C ~ 60°C
Mounting-Type: DIN Rail
Ingress-Protection: IP30
Configuration: Fixed
Connector-Type: RJ45, LC
Voltage-Input: 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC
Number-of-Ports: 5
Fiber-Type: 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
Copper-Ports: 4
Copper-Type: 10/100
Fiber-Ports: 1
SFP-XFP-Ports: -
SFP-XFP-Type: -
PoE-Ports: -
Search Part number : "ESW10" Included word is 3
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
ESW108 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 91 8 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
ESW108-SL B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 71 8 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
ESW105 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 141 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
ESW105-SL RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • ESW108
  • ESW108-SL
  • ESW105
right
ESW105-SL Related keyword.
  • ESW105-SL Price
  • ESW105-SL Distributor
  • ESW105-SL Manufacturer
  • ESW105-SL Technical Data
  • ESW105-SL PDF
  • ESW105-SL Datasheet
  • ESW105-SL Picture
  • ESW105-SL Image
  • ESW105-SL Part
  • ESW105-SL Stock
  • ESW105-SL Inventory
  • ESW105-SL Rfq
  • Buy ESW105-SL
  • ESW105-SL Inquiry
  • ESW105-SL Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

20703053922  Harting

20703053922Switches, Hubs, ,ETHERNET HUB EHB RJ45-I 10/100

Learn More

20761103000  Harting

20761103000Switches, Hubs, ,HA-VIS ECON 3100-A

Learn More

20761116300  Harting

20761116300Switches, Hubs, ,ETHERNET SWITCH MCON 1083-ASFP

Learn More

45-2035  GC Electronics

45-2035Switches, Hubs, ,DSUB SWITCH DB9 A/B/C/D

Learn More

1120360002  Molex Connector Corporation

1120360002Switches, Hubs, ,CONN RCPT UM HD 1 PORT RJ45 1FX

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com