5502632-8
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

5502632-8

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
  datasheet5502632-8 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 840 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:840 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Color: Blue
Accessory-Type: Coupling Receptacle
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Bulk
Features: Protective Cap Flanged Retention Clip
Mode: Multimode
Body-Material: Plastic
Port-Type: Simplex
Search Part number : "55026" Included word is 1
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
5502667-1 126
5502632-8 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 5502667-1
right
5502632-8 Related keyword.
  • 5502632-8 Price
  • 5502632-8 Distributor
  • 5502632-8 Manufacturer
  • 5502632-8 Technical Data
  • 5502632-8 PDF
  • 5502632-8 Datasheet
  • 5502632-8 Picture
  • 5502632-8 Image
  • 5502632-8 Part
  • 5502632-8 Stock
  • 5502632-8 Inventory
  • 5502632-8 Rfq
  • Buy 5502632-8
  • 5502632-8 Inquiry
  • 5502632-8 Online Order

Latest Products

1060043298  Molex, LLC

1060043298Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER MTP-MTP SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061270110  Molex, LLC

1061270110Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061270100  Molex, LLC

1061270100Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061541500  Molex, LLC

1061541500Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN ADAPTER RCPT LC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061130000  Weidmuller

1061130000Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,SVF 7.62HP/03/180MSF3 SN BK BX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com