5502632-8
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

5502632-8

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
  datasheet5502632-8 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 840 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:840 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Color: Blue
Accessory-Type: Coupling Receptacle
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Bulk
Features: Protective Cap Flanged Retention Clip
Mode: Multimode
Body-Material: Plastic
Port-Type: Simplex
Search Part number : "55026" Included word is 1
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
5502667-1 126
5502632-8 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 5502667-1
right
5502632-8 Related keyword.
  • 5502632-8 Price
  • 5502632-8 Distributor
  • 5502632-8 Manufacturer
  • 5502632-8 Technical Data
  • 5502632-8 PDF
  • 5502632-8 Datasheet
  • 5502632-8 Picture
  • 5502632-8 Image
  • 5502632-8 Part
  • 5502632-8 Stock
  • 5502632-8 Inventory
  • 5502632-8 Rfq
  • Buy 5502632-8
  • 5502632-8 Inquiry
  • 5502632-8 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

1061261400  Molex, LLC

1061261400Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061152100  Molex, LLC

1061152100Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061230600  Molex, LLC

1061230600Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX

Learn More

1061521000  Molex, LLC

1061521000Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061613500  Molex, LLC

1061613500Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com