6828095-1
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

6828095-1

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Description: CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX
  6828095-1 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 69 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:69 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Blue
Accessory-Type: Connector Kit
Series: -
Product: Kits
Packaging: Tray
Mounting-Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Features: Dust Cap, Strain Relief
Ingress-Protection: -
Connector-Type: Plug
Mode: Singlemode
Connector-Style: LC
Fastening-Type: Latch Lock
Housing-Color: Blue
Body-Material: Thermoplastic
Simplex-Duplex: Simplex
Cable-Diameter: 2.0mm
Boot-Color: Blue
Fiber-Core-Diameter: -
Fiber-Cladding-Diameter: -
Port-Type: Simplex
Search Part number : "68280" Included word is 2
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
6828094-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 469 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX
6828099-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 626 CONN FIBER SC PLUG SMPLX
6828095-1 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
6828095-1 Related keyword.
  • 6828095-1 Price
  • 6828095-1 Distributor
  • 6828095-1 Manufacturer
  • 6828095-1 Technical Data
  • 6828095-1 PDF
  • 6828095-1 Datasheet
  • 6828095-1 Picture
  • 6828095-1 Image
  • 6828095-1 Part
  • 6828095-1 Stock
  • 6828095-1 Inventory
  • 6828095-1 Rfq
  • Buy 6828095-1
  • 6828095-1 Inquiry
  • 6828095-1 Online Order

Latest Products

503137-4  TE Connectivity / AMP

503137-4Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors DUPLX RCPT BLACK

Learn More

86255-5217  Molex

86255-5217Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors ST JPR MM 62.5/125 3MM RSR 3M

Learn More

86255-5218  Molex

86255-5218Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors ST JPR MM 62.5/125 3MM RSR 5M

Learn More

86255-4090  Molex

86255-4090Fiber Optic Connectors, ,"Fiber Optic Connectors SC-LC JPR

Learn More

86255-5352  Molex

86255-5352Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors LC JPR MM 62.5/125 2MM RSR 3M

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal