kynix

5504646-1
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

5504646-1

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN FIBER SC PLUG SMPLX 125UM
  5504646-1 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 98 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:98 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Blue
Product: SC Connectors
Packaging: Bulk
Operating-Temperature-Range: - 40 C to + 85 C
Mode: Singlemode
Body-Material: Plastic
Port-Type: Simplex
Fiber-Diameter: 62.5 um 125 um
Search Part number : "55046" Included word is 7
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
5504646-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 97 CONN FIBER SC PLUG SMPLX 125UM
5504655-1 81 CONN FIBER SC PLUG DUPLX 126UM
5504657-1 488 CONN FIBER SC PLUG DUPLX 125UM
5504614-1 114 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
5504632-1 670 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
5504632-4 648 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
5504632-5 728
5504646-1 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 5504655-1
  • 5504657-1
  • 5504614-1
  • 5504632-1
right
5504646-1 Related keyword.
  • 5504646-1 Price
  • 5504646-1 Distributor
  • 5504646-1 Manufacturer
  • 5504646-1 Technical Data
  • 5504646-1 PDF
  • 5504646-1 Datasheet
  • 5504646-1 Picture
  • 5504646-1 Image
  • 5504646-1 Part
  • 5504646-1 Stock
  • 5504646-1 Inventory
  • 5504646-1 Rfq
  • Buy 5504646-1
  • 5504646-1 Inquiry
  • 5504646-1 Online Order

Latest Products

1060590020  Molex, LLC

1060590020Fiber Optic Connectors, ,DUST/PULLING CAP W/TETHER

Learn More

HSCH-2PH2-B1(P)(61)  Hirose Electric Co Ltd

HSCH-2PH2-B1(P)(61)Fiber Optic Connectors, ,CONN SC DUPLEX H TYPE 2MM

Learn More

HSCH-2PH2-B2(P)(61)  Hirose Electric Co Ltd

HSCH-2PH2-B2(P)(61)Fiber Optic Connectors, ,CONN SC DUPLEX H TYPE 2MM

Learn More

HRFC-C1(40)  Hirose Electric Co Ltd

HRFC-C1(40)Fiber Optic Connectors, ,CONN DUST CAP HRFC SERIES

Learn More

1374104-3  TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1374104-3Fiber Optic Connectors, ,DUMMY PLUG FOR LIGHTRAY MPX CONN

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal