106123-3300
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106123-3300

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
  datasheet106123-3300 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 72 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:72 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Accessory-Type: LC Adapter
Series: 106123
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Tray
Mode: Multimode
Part-#-Aliases: 861233300
Convert-From: LC
Convert-To: LC
Search Part number : "10612" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106128-1590 MOLEX 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106123-0700 77 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106126-1400 MOLEX 490 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106126-1590 78 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106123-1200 79 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106126-1690 MOLEX 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106127-0310 150 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106123-2200 MOLEX 167 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106127-0510 84 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106121-0300 MOLEX 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX
106123-2300 MOLEX 108 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106127-0690 143 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106127-1200 MOLEX 168 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106121-0450 MOLEX 85 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX
106124-0010 MOLEX 76 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
106123-3300 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106128-1590
  • 106123-0700
  • 106126-1400
  • 106126-1590
  • 106123-1200
  • 106126-1690
  • 106127-0310
  • 106123-2200
  • 106127-0510
  • 106121-0300
  • 106123-2300
  • 106127-0690
  • 106127-1200
  • 106121-0450
  • 106124-0010
right
106123-3300 Related keyword.
  • 106123-3300 Price
  • 106123-3300 Distributor
  • 106123-3300 Manufacturer
  • 106123-3300 Technical Data
  • 106123-3300 PDF
  • 106123-3300 Datasheet
  • 106123-3300 Picture
  • 106123-3300 Image
  • 106123-3300 Part
  • 106123-3300 Stock
  • 106123-3300 Inventory
  • 106123-3300 Rfq
  • Buy 106123-3300
  • 106123-3300 Inquiry
  • 106123-3300 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

1060043281  Molex, LLC

1060043281Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061141200  Molex, LLC

1061141200Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061143000  Molex, LLC

1061143000Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061151120  Molex, LLC

1061151120Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061152120  Molex, LLC

1061152120Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com