106123-3300
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106123-3300

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
  datasheet106123-3300 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 72 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:72 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Accessory-Type: LC Adapter
Series: 106123
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Tray
Mode: Multimode
Part-#-Aliases: 861233300
Convert-From: LC
Convert-To: LC
Search Part number : "10612" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106128-1590 MOLEX 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106123-0700 77 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106126-1400 MOLEX 490 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106126-1590 78 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106123-1200 79 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106126-1690 MOLEX 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106127-0310 150 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106123-2200 MOLEX 167 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106127-0510 84 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106121-0300 MOLEX 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX
106123-2300 MOLEX 108 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106127-0690 143 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106127-1200 MOLEX 168 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106121-0450 MOLEX 85 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX
106124-0010 MOLEX 76 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
106123-3300 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106128-1590
  • 106123-0700
  • 106126-1400
  • 106126-1590
  • 106123-1200
  • 106126-1690
  • 106127-0310
  • 106123-2200
  • 106127-0510
  • 106121-0300
  • 106123-2300
  • 106127-0690
  • 106127-1200
  • 106121-0450
  • 106124-0010
right
106123-3300 Related keyword.
  • 106123-3300 Price
  • 106123-3300 Distributor
  • 106123-3300 Manufacturer
  • 106123-3300 Technical Data
  • 106123-3300 PDF
  • 106123-3300 Datasheet
  • 106123-3300 Picture
  • 106123-3300 Image
  • 106123-3300 Part
  • 106123-3300 Stock
  • 106123-3300 Inventory
  • 106123-3300 Rfq
  • Buy 106123-3300
  • 106123-3300 Inquiry
  • 106123-3300 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

1061660010  Molex, LLC

1061660010Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061660030  Molex, LLC

1061660030Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061670010  Molex, LLC

1061670010Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061330500  Molex, LLC

1061330500Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FDDI DUPLEX

Learn More

1061660600  Molex, LLC

1061660600Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com