FTLX1612M3BCL
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

FTLX1612M3BCL

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Description: 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
  FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet
Package: NA
Quantity: 97 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:97 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Panel Mount
Applications: Ethernet
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V, 5V
Connector-Type: LC Duplex
Data-Rate: 10Gbs
Wavelength: 1550nm
Search Part number : "FTLX1" Included word is 2
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar Corporation SOIC-16 73 TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
FTLX1471D3BTL Finisar Corporation MODULE 70 TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
FTLX1612M3BCL RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
FTLX1612M3BCL Related keyword.
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Price
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Distributor
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Manufacturer
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Technical Data
  • FTLX1612M3BCL PDF
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Picture
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Image
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Part
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Stock
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Inventory
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Rfq
  • Buy FTLX1612M3BCL
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Inquiry
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Online Order

Latest Products

EP2SGX30CF780C5N  Altera

EP2SGX30CF780C5NIC Chips, BGA780,IC FPGA 361 I/O 780FBGA

Learn More

HY51V18160HGTP-6  HYNIX

HY51V18160HGTP-6Memory, TSOP,

Learn More

ADSP-21261SKBC-150  ADI

ADSP-21261SKBC-150IC Chips, BGA,

Learn More

PC9S08DZ60MLH  FREESCALE

PC9S08DZ60MLHIC Chips, LQFP-64,

Learn More

ADSP-2183BSTZ-160  Analog Devices Inc.

ADSP-2183BSTZ-160IC Chips, LQFP-128,IC DSP CONTROLLER 16BIT 128LQFP

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal