FTLX1612M3BCL
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

FTLX1612M3BCL

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Description: 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
  datasheetFTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet
Package: NA
Quantity: 97 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:97 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Panel Mount
Applications: Ethernet
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V, 5V
Connector-Type: LC Duplex
Data-Rate: 10Gbs
Wavelength: 1550nm
Search Part number : "FTLX1" Included word is 2
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar Corporation SOIC-16 73 TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
FTLX1471D3BTL Finisar Corporation MODULE 70 TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
FTLX1612M3BCL RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • FTLX1471D3BCL
  • FTLX1471D3BTL
right
FTLX1612M3BCL Related keyword.
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Price
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Distributor
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Manufacturer
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Technical Data
  • FTLX1612M3BCL PDF
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Picture
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Image
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Part
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Stock
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Inventory
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Rfq
  • Buy FTLX1612M3BCL
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Inquiry
  • FTLX1612M3BCL Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

MD2211-D16-V3  

MD2211-D16-V3Memory, TSOP,

Learn More

BCM56338B1KFSBG  BROADCOM

BCM56338B1KFSBGIC Chips, BGA,

Learn More

BCM5901KFB P31  BROADCOM

BCM5901KFB P31IC Chips, BGA,

Learn More

MBM29F400BA-90PFTN  

MBM29F400BA-90PFTNMemory, TSSOP,

Learn More

88AP166EB0-BJD2C008  MARVELL

88AP166EB0-BJD2C008IC Chips, BGA,

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com