106053-5300
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106053-5300

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
  datasheet106053-5300 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 168 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:168 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Yellow
Series: 106053
Product: FC Connectors
Packaging: Tray
Mode: Multimode
Port-Type: Simplex
Search Part number : "10605" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106053-5500 78 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106055-5500 153 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106059-0020 468 DUST/PULLING CAP W/TETHER
106059-0200 77 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106059-3100 MOLEX 71 Fiber Optic Connectors LC IN-LINE INDUSTRIA DUSTRIAL ADAPTER SM
106059-4110 MOLEX 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106059-7100 MOLEX 70 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106052-0010 MOLEX 121 LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
106059-7250 MOLEX 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106059-7300 MOLEX 72 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106052-0040 88 LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
106059-7500 MOLEX 80 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 125.5UM
106053-0000 114 Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN MMPC+ZR 3mm 2 CONN (MMPC+ZR) 3mm
106053-0500 78 CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106059-7800 MOLEX 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106053-5300 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106053-5500
  • 106055-5500
  • 106059-0020
  • 106059-0200
  • 106059-3100
  • 106059-4110
  • 106059-7100
  • 106052-0010
  • 106059-7250
  • 106059-7300
  • 106052-0040
  • 106059-7500
  • 106053-0000
  • 106053-0500
  • 106059-7800
right
106053-5300 Related keyword.
  • 106053-5300 Price
  • 106053-5300 Distributor
  • 106053-5300 Manufacturer
  • 106053-5300 Technical Data
  • 106053-5300 PDF
  • 106053-5300 Datasheet
  • 106053-5300 Picture
  • 106053-5300 Image
  • 106053-5300 Part
  • 106053-5300 Stock
  • 106053-5300 Inventory
  • 106053-5300 Rfq
  • Buy 106053-5300
  • 106053-5300 Inquiry
  • 106053-5300 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

106032-0050  Molex

106032-0050Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors CONN SC TUNABLE 3mm 3mm BEIGE (MMPC+ZR)

Learn More

955-120-5110  Amphenol Fiber Optics

955-120-5110Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors MPOPlastAdaptStdFlng WithShutters

Learn More

106073-0023  Molex

106073-0023Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors LC PLUGSM125.5 KIT LC PLUG(SM125.5) KIT

Learn More

503273-3  TE Connectivity / AMP

503273-3Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors ST DUPLEX RECEPT BGE

Learn More

106012-3300  Molex

106012-3300Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (MM128ZR) CR 128ZR) CR MNUT LG BT

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com