106003-3430
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106003-3430

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
  datasheet106003-3430 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 158 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:158 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Black
Series: 106003
Product: MT-RJ Connectors
Packaging: Tray
Tradename: MT-RJ
Mode: Multimode
Body-Material: Polymer
Part-#-Aliases: 860033430
Port-Type: Duplex
Search Part number : "10600" Included word is 10
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106004-3076 MOLEX 81 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106004-3261 MOLEX 75 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
106004-3279 MOLEX 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
106004-3378 MOLEX 84 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
106005-1003 69 LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
106005-1100 80 LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
106005-1602 MOLEX 108 LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
106000-2100 70 SC QTERM (3MM PC+) 12 CONN
106003-3000 MOLEX 115 CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
106003-3030 MOLEX 162 CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
106003-3430 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106004-3076
  • 106004-3261
  • 106004-3279
  • 106004-3378
  • 106005-1003
  • 106005-1100
  • 106005-1602
  • 106000-2100
  • 106003-3000
  • 106003-3030
right
106003-3430 Related keyword.
  • 106003-3430 Price
  • 106003-3430 Distributor
  • 106003-3430 Manufacturer
  • 106003-3430 Technical Data
  • 106003-3430 PDF
  • 106003-3430 Datasheet
  • 106003-3430 Picture
  • 106003-3430 Image
  • 106003-3430 Part
  • 106003-3430 Stock
  • 106003-3430 Inventory
  • 106003-3430 Rfq
  • Buy 106003-3430
  • 106003-3430 Inquiry
  • 106003-3430 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

1-6695244-5  TE Connectivity

1-6695244-5Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors FOCASE SM -OS1 OTDR LAU/TAI/CA LC-MTRJ

Learn More

F718105210  Radiall

F718105210Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors SC/FC 0.9mm SC/FC /100

Learn More

F718162206  Radiall

F718162206Fiber Optic Connectors, ,"Fiber Optic Connectors LC GREEN BOOT D.2 to 2

Learn More

F718105206  Radiall

F718105206Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors BLK100 SC/FC GRN BEIGE BOOT

Learn More

F718169203  Radiall

F718169203Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors SHORT BOOT 90o

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com