kynix

106003-3430
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106003-3430

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
  106003-3430 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 158 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:158 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Black
Series: 106003
Product: MT-RJ Connectors
Packaging: Tray
Tradename: MT-RJ
Mode: Multimode
Body-Material: Polymer
Part-#-Aliases: 860033430
Port-Type: Duplex
Search Part number : "10600" Included word is 10
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106004-3076 MOLEX 81 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106004-3261 MOLEX 75 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
106004-3279 MOLEX 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
106004-3378 MOLEX 84 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
106005-1003 69 LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
106005-1100 80 LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
106005-1602 MOLEX 108 LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
106000-2100 70 SC QTERM (3MM PC+) 12 CONN
106003-3000 MOLEX 115 CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
106003-3030 MOLEX 162 CONN FIBER MT-RJ RECEPT DUPLX
106003-3430 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106003-3030
right
106003-3430 Related keyword.
  • 106003-3430 Price
  • 106003-3430 Distributor
  • 106003-3430 Manufacturer
  • 106003-3430 Technical Data
  • 106003-3430 PDF
  • 106003-3430 Datasheet
  • 106003-3430 Picture
  • 106003-3430 Image
  • 106003-3430 Part
  • 106003-3430 Stock
  • 106003-3430 Inventory
  • 106003-3430 Rfq
  • Buy 106003-3430
  • 106003-3430 Inquiry
  • 106003-3430 Online Order

Latest Products

9440F20-14P  Amphenol Aerospace

9440F20-14PFiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors 5015 RR 2#8 3#12 PIN RECP

Learn More

9440F20-14PW  Amphenol Aerospace

9440F20-14PWFiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors 5015 RR 2#8 3#12 PIN RECP

Learn More

9446F20-24P-190  Amphenol Aerospace

9446F20-24P-190Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors 5015 RR 2#8 2#16 PIN PLUG

Learn More

9442FS20-15S  Amphenol Aerospace

9442FS20-15SFiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors 5015 RR 7#12 SKT REC

Learn More

9442F10SL-3P  Amphenol Aerospace

9442F10SL-3PFiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors 5015 RR 3#16S PIN RECP

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal