17-300240
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

17-300240

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  17-300240 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 532 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:532 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Color: Black
Product: LC Connectors
Packaging: Bulk
Operating-Temperature-Range: - 40 C to + 85 C
Features: With Cap
Mode: Multimode
Body-Material: Plastic
IP-Rating: IP67
Port-Type: Duplex
Fiber-Diameter: -
Search Part number : "17-30" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
17-300090 Conec 88 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300110 Conec 84 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300170 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300200 Conec 116 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300210 Conec 114 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300230 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300380 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300410 Conec 103 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300010 87 Fiber Optic Connectors SM FIBEROPTIC DUPLEX LC RCPT PLASTIC IP67
17-300420 Conec 94 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300020 92 Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX IP67 MULTIMODE
17-300030 Conec 80 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300040 Conec 127 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300670 110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300050 Conec 138 PROTECTIVE CAP FOR LC CONNECTORS
17-300240 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
17-300240 Related keyword.
  • 17-300240 Price
  • 17-300240 Distributor
  • 17-300240 Manufacturer
  • 17-300240 Technical Data
  • 17-300240 PDF
  • 17-300240 Datasheet
  • 17-300240 Picture
  • 17-300240 Image
  • 17-300240 Part
  • 17-300240 Stock
  • 17-300240 Inventory
  • 17-300240 Rfq
  • Buy 17-300240
  • 17-300240 Inquiry
  • 17-300240 Online Order

Latest Products

1061241000  Molex, LLC

1061241000Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061613000  Molex, LLC

1061613000Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061271400  Molex, LLC

1061271400Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061270690  Molex, LLC

1061270690Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061233300  Molex, LLC

1061233300Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal