kynix

106115-1110
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106115-1110

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  106115-1110 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 509 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:509 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Accessory-Type: LC Adapter
Series: 106115
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Tray
Unit-Weight: 0.498633 oz
Mode: Singlemode
Body-Material: Ceramic
Port-Type: Duplex
Convert-From: LC
Convert-To: LC
Search Part number : "10611" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106114-1100 MOLEX 70 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-1110 MOLEX 89 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-1200 MOLEX 143 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106116-2100 MOLEX 78 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106114-1400 MOLEX 435 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-3000 83 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-4000 MOLEX 91 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106115-1100 89 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-1116 87 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-1120 80 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-2110 81 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-3100 88 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106110-1000 MOLEX 92 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
106115-3201 MOLEX 82 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106113-0000 MOLEX 83 Fiber Optic Connectors ST ADAPTER (PLASTIC TER (PLASTIC SLEEVE)
106115-1110 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
106115-1110 Related keyword.
  • 106115-1110 Price
  • 106115-1110 Distributor
  • 106115-1110 Manufacturer
  • 106115-1110 Technical Data
  • 106115-1110 PDF
  • 106115-1110 Datasheet
  • 106115-1110 Picture
  • 106115-1110 Image
  • 106115-1110 Part
  • 106115-1110 Stock
  • 106115-1110 Inventory
  • 106115-1110 Rfq
  • Buy 106115-1110
  • 106115-1110 Inquiry
  • 106115-1110 Online Order

Latest Products

1061232300  Molex, LLC

1061232300Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX

Learn More

1060043285  Molex, LLC

1060043285Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1060594110  Molex, LLC

1060594110Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1060043288  Molex, LLC

1060043288Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER MTP-MTP SIMPLEX

Learn More

1060594100  Molex, LLC

1060594100Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal