106115-1110
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106115-1110

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  datasheet106115-1110 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 509 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:509 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Accessory-Type: LC Adapter
Series: 106115
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Tray
Unit-Weight: 0.498633 oz
Mode: Singlemode
Body-Material: Ceramic
Port-Type: Duplex
Convert-From: LC
Convert-To: LC
Search Part number : "10611" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106114-1100 MOLEX 70 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-1110 MOLEX 89 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-1200 MOLEX 143 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106116-2100 MOLEX 78 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106114-1400 MOLEX 435 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-3000 83 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106114-4000 MOLEX 91 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
106115-1100 89 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-1116 87 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-1120 80 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-2110 81 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106115-3100 88 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106110-1000 MOLEX 92 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
106115-3201 MOLEX 82 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106113-0000 MOLEX 83 Fiber Optic Connectors ST ADAPTER (PLASTIC TER (PLASTIC SLEEVE)
106115-1110 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106114-1100
  • 106114-1110
  • 106114-1200
  • 106116-2100
  • 106114-1400
  • 106114-3000
  • 106114-4000
  • 106115-1100
  • 106115-1116
  • 106115-1120
  • 106115-2110
  • 106115-3100
  • 106110-1000
  • 106115-3201
  • 106113-0000
right
106115-1110 Related keyword.
  • 106115-1110 Price
  • 106115-1110 Distributor
  • 106115-1110 Manufacturer
  • 106115-1110 Technical Data
  • 106115-1110 PDF
  • 106115-1110 Datasheet
  • 106115-1110 Picture
  • 106115-1110 Image
  • 106115-1110 Part
  • 106115-1110 Stock
  • 106115-1110 Inventory
  • 106115-1110 Rfq
  • Buy 106115-1110
  • 106115-1110 Inquiry
  • 106115-1110 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

1060043384  Molex, LLC

1060043384Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061232100  Molex, LLC

1061232100Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX

Learn More

1061280690  Molex, LLC

1061280690Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061144000  Molex, LLC

1061144000Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

Learn More

1060043084  Molex, LLC

1060043084Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com