106152-3000
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106152-3000

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
  datasheet106152-3000 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 465 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:465 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Color: Silver
Series: 106152
Product: Adapters
Type: FC-APC Adapter
Features: Ceramic alignment sleeve
Mode: Singlemode
Body-Material: Metal
Part-#-Aliases: 861523000
Port-Type: Simplex
Convert-From: FC-APC
Convert-To: FC-APC
Search Part number : "10615" Included word is 10
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106152-0000 MOLEX 158 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
106152-0100 MOLEX 640 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
106152-2000 489 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
106154-0022 MOLEX 88 CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC SIMPLEX
106154-0025 MOLEX 78 CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC SIMPLEX
106154-0036 MOLEX 93 CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC SIMPLEX
106154-1001 MOLEX 73 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106154-1110 MOLEX 71 CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX
106154-1130 MOLEX 70 CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-LC SIMPLEX
106156-1000 MOLEX 451 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
106152-3000 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106152-0000
  • 106152-0100
  • 106152-2000
  • 106154-0022
  • 106154-0025
  • 106154-0036
  • 106154-1001
  • 106154-1110
  • 106154-1130
  • 106156-1000
right
106152-3000 Related keyword.
  • 106152-3000 Price
  • 106152-3000 Distributor
  • 106152-3000 Manufacturer
  • 106152-3000 Technical Data
  • 106152-3000 PDF
  • 106152-3000 Datasheet
  • 106152-3000 Picture
  • 106152-3000 Image
  • 106152-3000 Part
  • 106152-3000 Stock
  • 106152-3000 Inventory
  • 106152-3000 Rfq
  • Buy 106152-3000
  • 106152-3000 Inquiry
  • 106152-3000 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

1061154100  Molex, LLC

1061154100Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061153200  Molex, LLC

1061153200Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061151110  Molex, LLC

1061151110Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061271590  Molex, LLC

1061271590Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061700520  Molex, LLC

1061700520Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com