AFBR-57D9AMZ
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

AFBR-57D9AMZ

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Description: TRANSCEIVER
  datasheetAFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet
Package: SFP
Quantity: 437 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:437 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Pluggable, SFP
Applications: Fibre Channel Links
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V
Connector-Type: LC Duplex
Data-Rate: 8.5Gbd
Wavelength: 850nm
Search Part number : "AFBR-" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
AFBR-59R7LZ AVAGO 100
AFBR-5805Z Broadcom Limited SC1X9 162 TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9
AFBR-5205PZ Broadcom Limited DIP 85 TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9 MEZZ
AFBR-5903Z Broadcom Limited DIP 2715 TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP
AFBR-5205Z Broadcom Limited ZIP 123 TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9
AFBR-5905Z Broadcom Limited 118 TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5DIP
AFBR-53D5EZ/HFBR-53D5EZ AVAGO ZIP 80
AFBR-59M5LZ Broadcom Limited DIP 817 TXRX OPT 850NM SFF 2X6
AFBR-5701ALZ Broadcom Limited 88 TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH
AFBR-1529Z Broadcom Limited DIP 1059 IC TX ANALOG FIBER OPTIC
AFBR-5710APZ Broadcom Limited ZIP 993 TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH
AFBR-59R10LZ ADI SOP8 9510
AFBR-5715ALZ Broadcom Limited ZIP 79 TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH
AFBR-59R5LZ Broadcom Limited 165 TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7
AFBR-1624Z Broadcom Limited ZIP 2100 TXRX OPT 650NM 1MM POF
AFBR-57D9AMZ RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • AFBR-59R7LZ
  • AFBR-5805Z
  • AFBR-5205PZ
  • AFBR-5903Z
  • AFBR-5205Z
  • AFBR-5905Z
  • AFBR-53D5EZ/HFBR-53D5EZ
  • AFBR-59M5LZ
  • AFBR-5701ALZ
  • AFBR-1529Z
  • AFBR-5710APZ
  • AFBR-59R10LZ
  • AFBR-5715ALZ
  • AFBR-59R5LZ
  • AFBR-1624Z
right
AFBR-57D9AMZ Related keyword.
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Price
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Distributor
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Manufacturer
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Technical Data
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ PDF
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Picture
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Image
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Part
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Stock
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Inventory
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Rfq
  • Buy AFBR-57D9AMZ
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Inquiry
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

FWLF1634RL56  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1634RL56Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP

Learn More

FWLF1634RL57  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1634RL57Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP

Learn More

FWLF1634RL58  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1634RL58Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP

Learn More

FWLF1634RL59  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1634RL59Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP

Learn More

FWLF1634RL60  Finisar Corporation

FWLF1634RL60Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, ,TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com