106024-3000
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106024-3000

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
  106024-3000 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 168 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:168 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: White
Series: 106024
Product: LC Connectors
Packaging: Tray
Mode: Multimode
Part-#-Aliases: 860243000
Port-Type: Simplex
Search Part number : "10602" Included word is 14
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106025-3600 168 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106025-7470 92 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
1060259-1 76 RF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors SMC R/A PCB JK RECPT
1060220-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 85 CONN SMC PLUG STR 50 OHM SOLDER
106024-2500 MOLEX 168 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 125.5UM
106024-3300 166 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106024-3400 MOLEX 168 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106024-3500 134 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106024-3600 MOLEX 133 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106024-5500 163 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
106024-7185 MOLEX 168 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
106025-2370 MOLEX 77 Fiber Optic Connectors LCD DUAL LINK CABLE BLUE HSNG R/A BOOT
106025-3000 89 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106025-3300 91 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
106024-3000 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106025-3300
right
106024-3000 Related keyword.
  • 106024-3000 Price
  • 106024-3000 Distributor
  • 106024-3000 Manufacturer
  • 106024-3000 Technical Data
  • 106024-3000 PDF
  • 106024-3000 Datasheet
  • 106024-3000 Picture
  • 106024-3000 Image
  • 106024-3000 Part
  • 106024-3000 Stock
  • 106024-3000 Inventory
  • 106024-3000 Rfq
  • Buy 106024-3000
  • 106024-3000 Inquiry
  • 106024-3000 Online Order

Latest Products

106123-0540  Molex

106123-0540Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors LC EMI QUAD ADAP SNAP MOUNT NO SHUTTR

Learn More

954-130-5515  Amphenol Fiber Optics

954-130-5515Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors ATTENUATOR SC/UPC 15dB PLUG STYLE

Learn More

954-130-5510  Amphenol Fiber Optics

954-130-5510Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors ATTENUATOR SC/UPC 10dB PLUG STYLE

Learn More

86181-0013  Molex

86181-0013Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors MTP METALLIZED ADAPT DAPTER W/ EMI SHIELD

Learn More

HSC-R2-B(40)  Hirose Connector

HSC-R2-B(40)Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors CAP ADPTR MNT

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal