106161-3500
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106161-3500

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
  datasheet106161-3500 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 103 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:103 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Color: Green
Accessory-Type: SC-APC Adapter
Series: 106161
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Tray
Mode: Singlemode
Part-#-Aliases: 861613500
Convert-From: SC-APC
Convert-To: SC-APC
Search Part number : "10616" Included word is 13
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
10616/BFAJC MOT FP-16 630
106160-0500 158 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106161-0000 128 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106161-0500 133 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106161-3000 MOLEX connector 505 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106166-0000 126 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
106166-0010 157 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
106166-0100 83 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
106166-0150 149 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
106166-0200 78 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
106166-0600 MOLEX 125 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
106167-0130 118 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
10616QFD4 VTC QFP-52P 86
106161-3500 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 10616/BFAJC
  • 106160-0500
  • 106161-0000
  • 106161-0500
  • 106161-3000
  • 106166-0000
  • 106166-0010
  • 106166-0100
  • 106166-0150
  • 106166-0200
  • 106166-0600
  • 106167-0130
  • 10616QFD4
right
106161-3500 Related keyword.
  • 106161-3500 Price
  • 106161-3500 Distributor
  • 106161-3500 Manufacturer
  • 106161-3500 Technical Data
  • 106161-3500 PDF
  • 106161-3500 Datasheet
  • 106161-3500 Picture
  • 106161-3500 Image
  • 106161-3500 Part
  • 106161-3500 Stock
  • 106161-3500 Inventory
  • 106161-3500 Rfq
  • Buy 106161-3500
  • 106161-3500 Inquiry
  • 106161-3500 Online Order

Latest Products

1061250110  Molex, LLC

1061250110Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061260410  Molex, LLC

1061260410Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061260510  Molex, LLC

1061260510Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061670500  Molex, LLC

1061670500Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061670510  Molex, LLC

1061670510Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com