106127-1300
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106127-1300

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  106127-1300 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 70 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:70 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Color: Blue
Accessory-Type: LC Adapter
Series: 106127
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Tray
Operating-Temperature-Range: - 40 C to + 85 C
Mode: Multimode Singlemode
Number-of-Positions: 2 Position
Part-#-Aliases: 861271300
Port-Type: Duplex
Fiber-Diameter: 900 um
Convert-From: LC
Convert-To: LC
Search Part number : "10612" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106123-3300 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106128-1590 MOLEX 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106123-0700 77 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106126-1400 MOLEX 490 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106126-1590 78 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106123-1200 79 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106126-1690 MOLEX 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106127-0310 150 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106123-2200 MOLEX 167 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106127-0510 84 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106121-0300 MOLEX 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX
106123-2300 MOLEX 108 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106127-0690 143 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106127-1200 MOLEX 168 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106121-0450 MOLEX 85 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX
106127-1300 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
106127-1300 Related keyword.
  • 106127-1300 Price
  • 106127-1300 Distributor
  • 106127-1300 Manufacturer
  • 106127-1300 Technical Data
  • 106127-1300 PDF
  • 106127-1300 Datasheet
  • 106127-1300 Picture
  • 106127-1300 Image
  • 106127-1300 Part
  • 106127-1300 Stock
  • 106127-1300 Inventory
  • 106127-1300 Rfq
  • Buy 106127-1300
  • 106127-1300 Inquiry
  • 106127-1300 Online Order

Latest Products

1060043298  Molex, LLC

1060043298Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER MTP-MTP SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061270110  Molex, LLC

1061270110Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061270100  Molex, LLC

1061270100Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061541500  Molex, LLC

1061541500Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN ADAPTER RCPT LC-SC SIMPLEX

Learn More

1061130000  Weidmuller

1061130000Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,SVF 7.62HP/03/180MSF3 SN BK BX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal