106170-2400
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106170-2400

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
  datasheet106170-2400 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 168 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:168 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: MOLEX
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Accessory-Type: BSCII Adapter
Series: 106170
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Tray
Tradename: BSCII
Mode: Singlemode
Part-#-Aliases: 861702400
Convert-From: BSCII
Convert-To: BSCII
Search Part number : "10617" Included word is 9
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106170-0120 MOLEX 168 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-0150 MOLEX 133 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-0520 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-0522 MOLEX 158 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-0550 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-2000 MOLEX 168 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106171-0550 MOLEX 88 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106172-0000 MOLEX 461 CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FC SIMPLEX
106170-0000 113 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
106170-2400 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 106170-0120
  • 106170-0150
  • 106170-0520
  • 106170-0522
  • 106170-0550
  • 106170-2000
  • 106171-0550
  • 106172-0000
  • 106170-0000
right
106170-2400 Related keyword.
  • 106170-2400 Price
  • 106170-2400 Distributor
  • 106170-2400 Manufacturer
  • 106170-2400 Technical Data
  • 106170-2400 PDF
  • 106170-2400 Datasheet
  • 106170-2400 Picture
  • 106170-2400 Image
  • 106170-2400 Part
  • 106170-2400 Stock
  • 106170-2400 Inventory
  • 106170-2400 Rfq
  • Buy 106170-2400
  • 106170-2400 Inquiry
  • 106170-2400 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

1061210103  Molex, LLC

1061210103Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX

Learn More

1061210302  Molex, LLC

1061210302Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX

Learn More

1061210303  Molex, LLC

1061210303Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX

Learn More

1060597250  Molex, LLC

1060597250Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1060597450  Molex, LLC

1060597450Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com