AFBR-5205Z
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

AFBR-5205Z

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Description: TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9
  AFBR-5205Z Datasheet
Package: ZIP
Quantity: 123 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:123 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Broadcom Limited
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Through Hole
Applications: Ethernet
Voltage-Supply: 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
Connector-Type: SC
Data-Rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Search Part number : "AFBR-" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
AFBR-5905Z Broadcom Limited 118 TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5DIP
AFBR-53D5EZ/HFBR-53D5EZ AVAGO ZIP 80
AFBR-59M5LZ Broadcom Limited DIP 817 TXRX OPT 850NM SFF 2X6
AFBR-5701ALZ Broadcom Limited 88 TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH
AFBR-1529Z Broadcom Limited DIP 1059 IC TX ANALOG FIBER OPTIC
AFBR-5710APZ Broadcom Limited ZIP 993 TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH
AFBR-59R10LZ ADI SOP8 9510
AFBR-5715ALZ Broadcom Limited ZIP 79 TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH
AFBR-59R5LZ Broadcom Limited 165 TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7
AFBR-1624Z Broadcom Limited ZIP 2100 TXRX OPT 650NM 1MM POF
AFBR-5715LZ Broadcom Limited 72 TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI STD LATCH
AFBR-1629Z Broadcom Limited DIP 4907 IC TXRX FIBER OPTIC
AFBR-59R6LZ AVAGO 88
AFBR-57F5MZ Broadcom Limited DIP 73 TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI
AFBR-2418TZ Broadcom Limited 690 TXRX OPT 50MBD THRD ST PORT
AFBR-5205Z RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
AFBR-5205Z Related keyword.
  • AFBR-5205Z Price
  • AFBR-5205Z Distributor
  • AFBR-5205Z Manufacturer
  • AFBR-5205Z Technical Data
  • AFBR-5205Z PDF
  • AFBR-5205Z Datasheet
  • AFBR-5205Z Picture
  • AFBR-5205Z Image
  • AFBR-5205Z Part
  • AFBR-5205Z Stock
  • AFBR-5205Z Inventory
  • AFBR-5205Z Rfq
  • Buy AFBR-5205Z
  • AFBR-5205Z Inquiry
  • AFBR-5205Z Online Order

Latest Products

MT48LC4M16A2P-75C  Micron

MT48LC4M16A2P-75CMemory, TSOP,

Learn More

M58LW032C-90N1  ST

M58LW032C-90N1Memory, TSSOP,

Learn More

MC33912G5AC  Freescale Semiconductor - NXP

MC33912G5ACPMIC - Power Management - Specialized, 32-LQFP,IC SYSTEM BASIS CHIP 32LQFP

Learn More

SKY77352  SKYWORKS

SKY77352Memory, BGA,

Learn More

DS90C032W-QMLV  Ti

DS90C032W-QMLVIC Chips, ,

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal