HFBR-4505Z
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

HFBR-4505Z

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX
  datasheetHFBR-4505Z Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 2860 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:2,860 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Color: Gray
Accessory-Type: Splice
Product: Adapters
Packaging: Bulk
Operating-Temperature-Range: - 40 C to + 85 C
Features: Mates 2 simplex connectors for panel/bulkhead feedthrough also serve as a cable in-line splice using 2 simplex connectors
Mode: Singlemode
Body-Material: Plastic
Port-Type: Simplex
Search Part number : "HFBR-" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
HFBR-5720AL AVAGO SFP 614 CONN HFBR PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRAN
HFBR-1412Z Broadcom Limited N/A 452 XMITTER FIBER OPTIC STD PWR ST
HFBR-1506AMZ Broadcom Limited 111 XMITTER FIBER OPTIC SERCOS SMA
HFBR-2523Z Broadcom Limited D 555 RECEIVER FIBER OPTIC 600NM 40KBD
HFBR-EUD100Z AVAGO guangxian 6060
HFBR-2525EZ Broadcom Limited na 530 RCVR OPTICAL 10MBD
HFBR-EUD500Z Broadcom Limited guangxian 18934 CABLE POF BLK DUPLEX UNCONN 500M
HFBR-57E0PZ Broadcom Limited HFBR 122 TXRX MM SFP LC CONN BAIL DELATCH
HFBR-2416TZ Broadcom Limited DIP 4300 RECEIVER FIBER OPT 125MHZ ANA ST
HFBR-1532Z Broadcom Limited ZIP 5703 XMITTER FIBER OPTIC VERT 1MBD
HFBR-4506Z Broadcom Limited ZIP 29451 CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX 1000UM
HFBR-5320Z Broadcom Limited DIP 490 TXRX 4X7 200MBD MMF SBCON
HFBR-1510 HP DIP 108
HFBR-5083 AGILENT MODEL 73
HFBR-EUS100Z Broadcom Limited guangxian 18590 FIBER OPTIC CBL SIMPLEX 1=100M
HFBR-4505Z RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • HFBR-5720AL
  • HFBR-1412Z
  • HFBR-1506AMZ
  • HFBR-2523Z
  • HFBR-EUD100Z
  • HFBR-2525EZ
  • HFBR-EUD500Z
  • HFBR-57E0PZ
  • HFBR-2416TZ
  • HFBR-1532Z
  • HFBR-4506Z
  • HFBR-5320Z
  • HFBR-1510
  • HFBR-5083
  • HFBR-EUS100Z
right
HFBR-4505Z Related keyword.
  • HFBR-4505Z Price
  • HFBR-4505Z Distributor
  • HFBR-4505Z Manufacturer
  • HFBR-4505Z Technical Data
  • HFBR-4505Z PDF
  • HFBR-4505Z Datasheet
  • HFBR-4505Z Picture
  • HFBR-4505Z Image
  • HFBR-4505Z Part
  • HFBR-4505Z Stock
  • HFBR-4505Z Inventory
  • HFBR-4505Z Rfq
  • Buy HFBR-4505Z
  • HFBR-4505Z Inquiry
  • HFBR-4505Z Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

1061670150  Molex, LLC

1061670150Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061690130  Molex, LLC

1061690130Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,SCD ADAP MTSLV FLNGLS SM BLACK F

Learn More

1061330600  Molex, LLC

1061330600Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN ADAPTER ST-FDDI REMOVKEY

Learn More

1061670030  Molex, LLC

1061670030Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

Learn More

9574000004000  Harting

9574000004000Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com