kynix

FTLX1471D3BTL
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

FTLX1471D3BTL

Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Description: TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
  FTLX1471D3BTL Datasheet
Package: MODULE
Quantity: 70 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:70 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Product Category: Fiber Optics - Transceivers
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Pluggable, SFP+
Applications: Ethernet
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V
Connector-Type: LC Duplex
Data-Rate: 10Gbs
Wavelength: 1310nm
Search Part number : "FTLX1" Included word is 1
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
FTLX1612M3BCL Finisar Corporation NA 97 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
FTLX1471D3BTL RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
FTLX1471D3BTL Related keyword.
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Price
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Distributor
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Manufacturer
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Technical Data
  • FTLX1471D3BTL PDF
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Datasheet
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Picture
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Image
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Part
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Stock
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Inventory
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Rfq
  • Buy FTLX1471D3BTL
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Inquiry
  • FTLX1471D3BTL Online Order

Latest Products

HY57V281620FTP-H  HYNIX

HY57V281620FTP-HMemory, TSOP,

Learn More

TMS320C6416TGLZA8  TI

TMS320C6416TGLZA8IC Chips, BGA,

Learn More

TMS320DM310ZH2I  TI

TMS320DM310ZH2IIC Chips, BGA,

Learn More

SC54412ACD-A040  SAMSUNG

SC54412ACD-A040Memory, BGA,

Learn More

BCM4750IUB2G  BROADCOM

BCM4750IUB2GIC Chips, QFN,

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal