1918373-3
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

1918373-3

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Description: CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 125UM
  datasheet1918373-3 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 477 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:477 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Features: Dust Cap, Heat Shrink, Strain Relief
Ingress-Protection: -
Connector-Type: Plug
Mode: Multimode OM3, OM4
Connector-Style: LC
Fastening-Type: Latch Lock
Housing-Color: Beige
Simplex-Duplex: Duplex
Cable-Diameter: 2.0mm
Boot-Color: Aqua
Fiber-Core-Diameter: 62.5μm
Fiber-Cladding-Diameter: 125μm
Search Part number : "19183" Included word is 5
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
1918377-1 78
1918387-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 95 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
1918388-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 78 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 125UM
19183-0019 MOLEX 86 HOOK AVIKRIMP (C-811-10)
1918372-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 484 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
1918373-3 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 1918377-1
  • 1918387-1
  • 1918388-1
  • 19183-0019
  • 1918372-1
right
1918373-3 Related keyword.
  • 1918373-3 Price
  • 1918373-3 Distributor
  • 1918373-3 Manufacturer
  • 1918373-3 Technical Data
  • 1918373-3 PDF
  • 1918373-3 Datasheet
  • 1918373-3 Picture
  • 1918373-3 Image
  • 1918373-3 Part
  • 1918373-3 Stock
  • 1918373-3 Inventory
  • 1918373-3 Rfq
  • Buy 1918373-3
  • 1918373-3 Inquiry
  • 1918373-3 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

106154-0043  Molex

106154-0043Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors ST MODULE UNIV ADAP UNIV ADAPTER BEIGE

Learn More

106004-3285  Molex

106004-3285Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors SPX AD BEZEL TAB MX LBL BLK SC ZRSLV BLK

Learn More

106070-5000  Molex

106070-5000Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors BSC CONN SM126ZR BSC CONN (SM126ZR)

Learn More

106004-3599  Molex

106004-3599Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors MET SPX BEZEL AD KIT TAB N/LG MTP RE/FLN

Learn More

106114-9501  Molex

106114-9501Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER QUAD 45 DEG DOUBLE GASK

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com