1918373-3
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

1918373-3

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Description: CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 125UM
  datasheet1918373-3 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 477 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:477 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Series: -
Mounting-Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Features: Dust Cap, Heat Shrink, Strain Relief
Ingress-Protection: -
Connector-Type: Plug
Mode: Multimode OM3, OM4
Connector-Style: LC
Fastening-Type: Latch Lock
Housing-Color: Beige
Simplex-Duplex: Duplex
Cable-Diameter: 2.0mm
Boot-Color: Aqua
Fiber-Core-Diameter: 62.5μm
Fiber-Cladding-Diameter: 125μm
Search Part number : "19183" Included word is 5
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
1918377-1 78
1918387-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 95 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
1918388-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 78 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 125UM
19183-0019 MOLEX 86 HOOK AVIKRIMP (C-811-10)
1918372-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 484 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
1918373-3 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 1918377-1
  • 1918387-1
  • 1918388-1
  • 19183-0019
  • 1918372-1
right
1918373-3 Related keyword.
  • 1918373-3 Price
  • 1918373-3 Distributor
  • 1918373-3 Manufacturer
  • 1918373-3 Technical Data
  • 1918373-3 PDF
  • 1918373-3 Datasheet
  • 1918373-3 Picture
  • 1918373-3 Image
  • 1918373-3 Part
  • 1918373-3 Stock
  • 1918373-3 Inventory
  • 1918373-3 Rfq
  • Buy 1918373-3
  • 1918373-3 Inquiry
  • 1918373-3 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

1-6695244-3  TE Connectivity

1-6695244-3Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors FOCASE SM-OS1 OTDR LAU/TAI/CA LC-LC

Learn More

1-6695244-7  TE Connectivity

1-6695244-7Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors FOCASE SM-OS1 OTDR LAU/TAI/CA FC-ST

Learn More

6695244-2  TE Connectivity

6695244-2Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors FOCASE SM -OS1 OTDR LAU/TAI/CA SC-ST

Learn More

6695242-8  TE Connectivity

6695242-8Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors FOCASE MM 62.5-OM1 LAU/TAI/CA ST-LC

Learn More

6695242-6  TE Connectivity

6695242-6Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors FOCASE MM62.5-OM1 CA OTDR LAU/TAI/ST-SC

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com