17-300110
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

17-300110

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: Conec
Description: CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
  datasheet17-300110 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 84 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:84 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Conec
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Blue
Series: -
Product: LC Connectors
Packaging: Bulk
Operating-Temperature-Range: - 40 C to + 85 C
Mounting-Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Features: Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Strain Relief
Ingress-Protection: IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
Connector-Type: Plug
Mode: Singlemode
Connector-Style: LC
Fastening-Type: Bayonet Lock
Housing-Color: Green
Body-Material: Polyester
Simplex-Duplex: Duplex
Cable-Diameter: 8.0mm
Boot-Color: Black
Fiber-Core-Diameter: -
Fiber-Cladding-Diameter: -
IP-Rating: IP67
Port-Type: Simplex
Fiber-Diameter: -
Search Part number : "17-30" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
17-300170 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300200 Conec 116 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300210 Conec 114 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300230 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300380 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300410 Conec 103 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300010 87 Fiber Optic Connectors SM FIBEROPTIC DUPLEX LC RCPT PLASTIC IP67
17-300420 Conec 94 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300020 92 Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX IP67 MULTIMODE
17-300030 Conec 80 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300040 Conec 127 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300670 110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300050 Conec 138 PROTECTIVE CAP FOR LC CONNECTORS
17-300680 81 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300060 93 Fiber Optic Connectors SM FIBEROPTIC DUPLEX LC RCP DIE CAST IP67
17-300110 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 17-300170
  • 17-300200
  • 17-300210
  • 17-300230
  • 17-300380
  • 17-300410
  • 17-300010
  • 17-300420
  • 17-300020
  • 17-300030
  • 17-300040
  • 17-300670
  • 17-300050
  • 17-300680
  • 17-300060
right
17-300110 Related keyword.
  • 17-300110 Price
  • 17-300110 Distributor
  • 17-300110 Manufacturer
  • 17-300110 Technical Data
  • 17-300110 PDF
  • 17-300110 Datasheet
  • 17-300110 Picture
  • 17-300110 Image
  • 17-300110 Part
  • 17-300110 Stock
  • 17-300110 Inventory
  • 17-300110 Rfq
  • Buy 17-300110
  • 17-300110 Inquiry
  • 17-300110 Online Order

Latest Products

106032-5125  Molex

106032-5125Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors SC TUNABLE CONN 45 NN 45 DEG. BOOT 126

Learn More

955-602-02010  Amphenol Fiber Optics

955-602-02010Fiber Optic Connectors, ,"Fiber Optic Connectors Stack MPO Adapt 1x2 BLK w/Flnge

Learn More

106024-2300  Molex

106024-2300Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors LC CONN 125.5 SM 2.0 5 SM 2.0 CABLE BLUE

Learn More

106387-2104  Molex

106387-2104Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors LC2 CONN MM 142 BA 142 BARE FIBER BOOT

Learn More

F780856000  Radiall

F780856000Fiber Optic Connectors, ,"Fiber Optic Connectors PIPE CLEANER DIA. 1

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com