17-300110
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

17-300110

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: Conec
Description: CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
  datasheet17-300110 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 84 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:84 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: Conec
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
Color: Blue
Series: -
Product: LC Connectors
Packaging: Bulk
Operating-Temperature-Range: - 40 C to + 85 C
Mounting-Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Features: Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Strain Relief
Ingress-Protection: IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
Connector-Type: Plug
Mode: Singlemode
Connector-Style: LC
Fastening-Type: Bayonet Lock
Housing-Color: Green
Body-Material: Polyester
Simplex-Duplex: Duplex
Cable-Diameter: 8.0mm
Boot-Color: Black
Fiber-Core-Diameter: -
Fiber-Cladding-Diameter: -
IP-Rating: IP67
Port-Type: Simplex
Fiber-Diameter: -
Search Part number : "17-30" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
17-300170 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300200 Conec 116 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300210 Conec 114 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300230 70 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300380 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300410 Conec 103 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300010 87 Fiber Optic Connectors SM FIBEROPTIC DUPLEX LC RCPT PLASTIC IP67
17-300420 Conec 94 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300020 92 Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX IP67 MULTIMODE
17-300030 Conec 80 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300040 Conec 127 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX
17-300670 110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300050 Conec 138 PROTECTIVE CAP FOR LC CONNECTORS
17-300680 81 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
17-300060 93 Fiber Optic Connectors SM FIBEROPTIC DUPLEX LC RCP DIE CAST IP67
17-300110 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • 17-300170
  • 17-300200
  • 17-300210
  • 17-300230
  • 17-300380
  • 17-300410
  • 17-300010
  • 17-300420
  • 17-300020
  • 17-300030
  • 17-300040
  • 17-300670
  • 17-300050
  • 17-300680
  • 17-300060
right
17-300110 Related keyword.
  • 17-300110 Price
  • 17-300110 Distributor
  • 17-300110 Manufacturer
  • 17-300110 Technical Data
  • 17-300110 PDF
  • 17-300110 Datasheet
  • 17-300110 Picture
  • 17-300110 Image
  • 17-300110 Part
  • 17-300110 Stock
  • 17-300110 Inventory
  • 17-300110 Rfq
  • Buy 17-300110
  • 17-300110 Inquiry
  • 17-300110 Online Order

Comment

Latest Products

106045-3000  Molex

106045-3000Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors BLC MULTIMODE 2 POS SCW MNT MM127.0 BLK

Learn More

106004-3593  Molex

106004-3593Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors MET SPX BEZEL AD KIT TAB N/LG FC-SC(ZrSL

Learn More

106116-4520  Molex

106116-4520Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors SC 45DG EMI ADAPTER SCREW MT APC GREEN

Learn More

106116-4500  Molex

106116-4500Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors SC 45DEG EMI ADAPTER SCREW MT SM BLUE

Learn More

106004-3581  Molex

106004-3581Fiber Optic Connectors, ,Fiber Optic Connectors MET SPX BEZEL AD KIT TAB LOG ST-SC(ZrSLV

Learn More

HOW TO BUY ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
How to buy
Search
Inquiry
Order
Track
 
Delivery
FedEx
UPS
DHL
TNT
 
Payment Terms
By PayPal
By Credit Card
By Wire Transfer
By Western Union
 
After-sales Service
Quality Control
Guarantee
Return & Replacement
 
 
About us
Company Profile
Our History
Corporate Culture
Contact us
Join us
© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com