kynix

106126-1590
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

106126-1590

Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Manufacturer:
Description: CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  106126-1590 Datasheet
Package:
Quantity: 78 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:78 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer:
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Accessory-Type: LC Adapter
Series: 106126
Product: Adapters
Mode: Singlemode
Part-#-Aliases: 861261590
Port-Type: Duplex
Convert-From: LC
Convert-To: LC
Search Part number : "10612" Included word is 15
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
106123-1200 79 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106126-1690 MOLEX 72 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106127-0310 150 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106123-2200 MOLEX 167 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106127-0510 84 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106121-0300 MOLEX 93 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX
106123-2300 MOLEX 108 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106127-0690 143 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106127-1200 MOLEX 168 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106121-0450 MOLEX 85 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX
106124-0010 MOLEX 76 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
106123-0100 MOLEX 135 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106123-0200 MOLEX 108 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
106127-1400 78 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
106124-1000 98 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
106126-1590 RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
right
106126-1590 Related keyword.
  • 106126-1590 Price
  • 106126-1590 Distributor
  • 106126-1590 Manufacturer
  • 106126-1590 Technical Data
  • 106126-1590 PDF
  • 106126-1590 Datasheet
  • 106126-1590 Picture
  • 106126-1590 Image
  • 106126-1590 Part
  • 106126-1590 Stock
  • 106126-1590 Inventory
  • 106126-1590 Rfq
  • Buy 106126-1590
  • 106126-1590 Inquiry
  • 106126-1590 Online Order

Latest Products

1061210470  Molex, LLC

1061210470Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX

Learn More

1061210480  Molex, LLC

1061210480Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX

Learn More

2700312  Phoenix Contact

2700312Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Learn More

1061143200  Molex, LLC

1061143200Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT MPO-MPO 4-PLEX

Learn More

1061210102  Molex, LLC

1061210102Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, ,CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal