OPV314YBT
Images are for reference only See Product Specifications
Manufacturer Part#:

OPV314YBT

Product Category: Laser Diodes
Manufacturer: TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Description: LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST
  OPV314YBT Datasheet
Package: Panel Mount, ST Connector
Quantity: 94 PCS
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 3(168 Hours)
Real Time Availability
Stock:94 Can Ship Immediately
Enter Quantity:
Minimum:1
Multiples:1
Buy Buy
1+: $0.00000
10+: $0.00000
100+: $0.00000
500+: $0.00000
1000+: $0.00000
Warm Tips:Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.
*Buy Quantity:   Target Price: (USD)
*Contact Name:   Company Name:
*Email:    
Phone: (Including the Country Code)
Remark:
  Submit
SpecificationsPackage PaymentShippingAfter-sales Guarantee
Manufacturer: TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Product Category: Laser Diodes
Series: -
Current-Rating: 7mA
Package-Case: Panel Mount, ST Connector
Power-Watts: -
Voltage-Input: 2.2V
Wavelength: 850nm
Output-Power: 400 uW
Maximum-Operating-Temperature: + 85 C
Minimum-Operating-Temperature: 0 C
Vf-Forward-Voltage: 2.2 V
Fall-Time: 120 ps
Rise-Time: 90 ps
Vr-Reverse-Voltage: 5 V
If-Forward-Current: 7 mA
Series-Resistance: 55 Ohms
Differential-Efficiency: 40 uW/mA
Search Part number : "OPV31" Included word is 6
Part Number Manufacturer Package Quantity Description
OPV315YAT TT Electronics/Optek Technology Panel Mount, ST Connector 90 LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST
OPV310 TT Electronics/Optek Technology Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46) 114 LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-46
OPV310Y TT Electronics/Optek Technology Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46) 539 LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-46
OPV314 TT Electronics/Optek Technology Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46) 88 LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46
OPV314AT TT Electronics/Optek Technology Panel Mount, ST Connector 96 LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST
OPV314Y TT Electronics/Optek Technology Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46) 77 LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46
OPV314YBT RELATED PRODUCT PICTURE
left
  • OPV315YAT
  • OPV310
  • OPV310Y
  • OPV314
  • OPV314AT
  • OPV314Y
right
OPV314YBT Related keyword.
  • OPV314YBT Price
  • OPV314YBT Distributor
  • OPV314YBT Manufacturer
  • OPV314YBT Technical Data
  • OPV314YBT PDF
  • OPV314YBT Datasheet
  • OPV314YBT Picture
  • OPV314YBT Image
  • OPV314YBT Part
  • OPV314YBT Stock
  • OPV314YBT Inventory
  • OPV314YBT Rfq
  • Buy OPV314YBT
  • OPV314YBT Inquiry
  • OPV314YBT Online Order

Latest Products

HFE3637-001/XBA  Honeywell

HFE3637-001/XBALaser Diodes, ,Laser Diodes Fibre Optic Products

Learn More

HFE4083-322/XBA  Honeywell

HFE4083-322/XBALaser Diodes, ,Laser Diodes Fibre Optic Products

Learn More

SPL BK102-40 (1016 +/-5NM)  OSRAM Opto Semiconductors

SPL BK102-40 (1016 +/-5NM)Laser Diodes, ,Laser Diodes Laser Bar

Learn More

SPL BK94-40 (931 +/-5NM)  OSRAM Opto Semiconductors

SPL BK94-40 (931 +/-5NM)Laser Diodes, ,Laser Diodes Laser Bar

Learn More

SPL BK98-40 (969 +/-5NM)  OSRAM Opto Semiconductors

SPL BK98-40 (969 +/-5NM)Laser Diodes, ,Laser Diodes Laser Bar

Learn More

© 2008-2016 kynix.com all rights reserved.
Tel:00852-81928838    Email:info@kynix.com  
dhl fedex ups visawestern union visa paypal